University of California
Ultrasound Tchno Sr
Alex Saidov , working as Ultrasound Tchno Sr, was employed by University of California in 2021, and received regular pay of $147,861, overtime pay of $2,103, other pay of $1,196, total pay of $151,160, benefits worth $40,989, total compensation of $192,149 including pay and benefits. This compensation was 80 percent higher than the average and 126 percent higher than the median in University of California.
University of California records show Alex Saidov held two jobs from 2014 to 2024. From 2019 to 2024 Alex Saidov held job of Ultrasound Technologist Senior.
| Year | 2021 |
| Full Name | Alex Saidov |
| Job Title | Ultrasound Tchno Sr |
| Get Ultrasound Tchno Sr Salary Statistics | |
| State | California |
| Employer | University of California |
| Total Compensation | $192,149 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | University of California |
| Year | 2021 |
| Number of Employees | 208,913 |
| Average Annual Wage | $106,585 |
| Median Annual Wage | $84,869 |
Alex Saidov (2024)Ultrasound Technologist Senior | View Person Details |
Alex Saidov (2023)Ultrasound Technologist Senior | View Person Details |
Alex Saidov (2022)Ultrasound Technologist Senior | View Person Details |
Alex Saidov (2020)Ultrasound Technologist Senior | View Person Details |
Alex Saidov (2019)Ultrasound Technologist Senior | View Person Details |
Alex Saidov (2014)Ultrasound Tchno Sr Pd | View Person Details |
Gay Vergara (2021)Clinical Laboratory Scientist at University of California | View Person Details |
Martina Merz (2021)Clinical Nurse at University of California | View Person Details |
Sharon McGoldrick (2021)Clinical Laboratory Supervisor at University of California | View Person Details |
Cynthia Walkup (2021)Case Mgr Ex at University of California | View Person Details |
Hye Yun (2021)Clinical Nurse at University of California | View Person Details |
Jaspreet Khahera (2021)Clinical Nurse at University of California | View Person Details |
Ann Neil Mc (2021)Nurse Svc Mgr at University of California | View Person Details |
Ella Monroy Escobar de (2021)Clinical Documentation Specialist at University of California | View Person Details |
Dwayne Shaffer (2021)Head Coach at University of California | View Person Details |
Patricia Osorio-O'Dea (2021)Executive Advisor at University of California | View Person Details |