United States Postal Service
Sales svc dist Asoc
Shannon Bentley in 2024 was employed in United States Postal Service and hourly rate was $31.
United States Postal Service records show Shannon Bentley held two jobs from 2017 to 2024. From 2019 to 2024 Shannon Bentley held job of Sales svc dist Asoc.
| Year | 2024 |
| Full Name | Shannon Bentley |
| Job Title | Sales svc dist Asoc |
| Get Sales,svc/dist Asoc Salary Statistics | |
| State | Federal |
| Employer | United States Postal Service |
| Location | MI - HARBOR SPRINGS |
| Hourly Rate | $31 |
| Pay Plan | |
| Grade | 06 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | United States Postal Service |
| Year | 2024 |
| Number of Employees | 629,026 |
| Average Annual Wage | $67,080 |
| Median Annual Wage | $71,131 |
Shannon Bentley (2023)Sales svc dist Asoc | View Person Details |
Shannon Bentley (2022)Sales svc dist Asoc | View Person Details |
Shannon Bentley (2021)Sales svc dist Asoc | View Person Details |
Shannon Bentley (2020)Sales svc dist Asoc | View Person Details |
Shannon Bentley (2019)Sales svc dist Asoc | View Person Details |
Shannon Bentley (2018)Pse Sales Serv Dis | View Person Details |
Shannon Bentley (2017)Pse Sales Serv Dis | View Person Details |
Daphanie Barnett (2024)Ru Car Asc/sv Rg Rt at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Jeffrey Baillargeon L (2024)Rural Carrier at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Kenneth Wisneski J (2024)Rural Carrier at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Theresa Tenbusch L (2024)City Carrier Asst at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Kimberly Rushton M (2024)Sales,svc/dist Asoc at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Shelly Renaudin S (2024)Carrier at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Debra Polega L (2024)Sales,svc/dist Asoc at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Marlene Kozdron A (2024)Ru Car Asc/sv Ax Rt at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Deanna Janssen M (2024)City Carrier Asst at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Dawn Deer M (2024)Rural Carrier at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |