Executive Office of the Trial Court
Court Interpreter
Convington Bien-Aime in 2023 was employed at Executive Office of the Trial Court and had an annual salary of $68,613, according to public records. This salary was 11 percent higher than the average and 30 percent higher than the median salary in Executive Office of the Trial Court.
Executive Office of the Trial Court records show Convington Bien-Aime held two jobs from 2022 to 2025. From 2023 to 2025 Convington Bien-Aime held job of Court Interpreter.
In year 2023 Convington Bien-Aime's salary was 23 percent lower than average Court Interpreter salary in the state of Massachusetts.
| Year | 2023 |
| Full Name | Convington Bien-Aime |
| Job Title | Court Interpreter |
| Get Court Interpreter Salary Statistics | |
| State | Massachusetts |
| Employer | Executive Office of the Trial Court |
| Annual Wage | $68,613 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Executive Office of the Trial Court |
| Year | 2023 |
| Number of Employees | 9,659 |
| Average Annual Wage | $61,992 |
| Median Annual Wage | $52,619 |
Convington Bien-Aime (2025)Court Interpreter | View Person Details |
Convington Bien-Aime (2024)Court Interpreter | View Person Details |
Convington Bien-Aime (2023)Court Interp Sched | View Person Details |
Convington Bien-Aime (2022)Court Interp Sched | View Person Details |
Paula Woodley (2023)Office Manager at Executive Office of the Trial Court | View Person Details |
Theresa Clancey (2023)Prob Office Manager at Executive Office of the Trial Court | View Person Details |
Roy Weldon (2023)Probation Officer at Executive Office of the Trial Court | View Person Details |
Timothy Powis (2023)Probation Officer at Executive Office of the Trial Court | View Person Details |
Alison Deboer (2023)Sessions Clerk at Executive Office of the Trial Court | View Person Details |
Pamela Orphin (2023)Prob Office Manager at Executive Office of the Trial Court | View Person Details |
Angela Hayes (2023)Probation Officer at Executive Office of the Trial Court | View Person Details |
Kara Johnson-Gebelein (2023)Office Manager at Executive Office of the Trial Court | View Person Details |
Leanne Pantano (2023)Probation Officer at Executive Office of the Trial Court | View Person Details |
Nathaniel McHale (2023)Court Officer at Executive Office of the Trial Court | View Person Details |