University Of Washington
Patient Care Coordinator
Theresa Blaser in 2017 was employed at University Of Washington and had a reported pay of $28,200, according to public records. This pay was 34 percent lower than the average and 2 percent higher than the median salary in University Of Washington.
In year 2017 Theresa Blaser's salary was 60 percent lower than average Patient Care Coordinator salary in the state of Washington.
| Year | 2017 |
| Full Name | Theresa Blaser |
| Job Title | Patient Care Coordinator |
| Get Patient Care Coordinator Salary Statistics | |
| State | Washington |
| Employer | University Of Washington |
| Total Pay | $28,200 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | University Of Washington |
| Year | 2017 |
| Number of Employees | 64,351 |
| Average Annual Wage | $42,979 |
| Median Annual Wage | $27,700 |
Theresa Blaser (2024)Social Work Assistant | View Person Details |
Theresa Blaser (2023)Social Work Assistant | View Person Details |
Theresa Blaser (2022)Social Work Assistant | View Person Details |
Theresa Blaser (2021)Social Work Assistant | View Person Details |
Theresa Blaser (2020)Counseling Services Coordinator | View Person Details |
Theresa Blaser (2020)Program Operations Specialist | View Person Details |
Theresa Blaser (2019)Patient Care Coordinator | View Person Details |
Theresa Blaser (2017)Patient Care Coordinator | View Person Details |
Theresa Blaser (2016)Patient Care Coordinator | View Person Details |
Gabrielle Barsh (2017)Graduate Fellow/Trainee Stipend - Nrd at University Of Washington | View Person Details |
Thomas Campbell (2017)Construction & Maintenance Mechanic at University Of Washington | View Person Details |
Fanus Megos (2017)Hospital Assistant at University Of Washington | View Person Details |
Matt Mcpherson (2017)Electronics Technician at University Of Washington | View Person Details |
Danny Mccoy (2017)Carpenter at University Of Washington | View Person Details |
Alex Mcburney (2017)Limited Term Appointment - Prof Staff at University Of Washington | View Person Details |
Lynette Smallwood (2017)Clinical Laboratory Technician at University Of Washington | View Person Details |
Jeffrey Cerera (2017)Ophthalmic Technician at University Of Washington | View Person Details |
Megan Kuba (2017)Fellow at University Of Washington | View Person Details |
Cristina Le (2017)Financial Access Specialist at University Of Washington | View Person Details |