PRESIDIO TRUST
Miscellaneous Administration And Program
Michael Boland L in 2018 was employed at PRESIDIO TRUST and had an annual salary of $205,092, according to public records. This salary was 123 percent higher than the average and 143 percent higher than the median salary in PRESIDIO TRUST.
PRESIDIO TRUST records show Michael Boland L held two jobs from 2015 to 2024. From 2015 to 2023 Michael Boland L held job of Miscellaneous Administration And Program.
According to the public records employee's salary increased by $4,022 from 2017 to 2018, which is a 2.0 percent rise. Since 2015, the salary has increased by $8,158, a total rise of 4.1 percent.
| Year | 2018 |
| Full Name | Michael Boland L |
| Job Title | Miscellaneous Administration And Program |
| Get Miscellaneous Administration And Program Salary Statistics | |
| State | Federal |
| Employer | PRESIDIO TRUST |
| Location | SAN FRANCISCO |
| Annual Wage | $205,092 |
| Bonus | N/A |
| Pay Plan | AD |
| Grade | 00 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | PRESIDIO TRUST |
| Year | 2018 |
| Number of Employees | 353 |
| Average Annual Wage | $91,932 |
| Median Annual Wage | $84,315 |
Michael Boland L (2024)Llaneous Administration And Program | View Person Details |
Michael Boland L (2023)Miscellaneous Administration And Program | View Person Details |
Michael Boland L (2022)Miscellaneous Administration And Program | View Person Details |
Michael Boland L (2021)Miscellaneous Administration And Program | View Person Details |
Michael Boland L (2020)Miscellaneous Administration And Program | View Person Details |
Michael Boland L (2019)Miscellaneous Administration And Program | View Person Details |
Michael Boland L (2017)Miscellaneous Administration And Program | View Person Details |
Michael Boland L (2016)Miscellaneous Administration And Program | View Person Details |
Michael Boland L (2015)Miscellaneous Administration And Program | View Person Details |
Carla Carvalho Degraff A. (2018)Financial Management at PRESIDIO TRUST | View Person Details |
John Patrick Hannan (2018)Public Affairs at PRESIDIO TRUST | View Person Details |
Sherri Schilling L (2018)Human Resources Management at PRESIDIO TRUST | View Person Details |
Paul Scardina E. (2018)General Engineering at PRESIDIO TRUST | View Person Details |
John Mackel G. (2018)Attorney General at PRESIDIO TRUST | View Person Details |
Andrea Andersen M. (2018)Attorney General at PRESIDIO TRUST | View Person Details |
Don Edwards R. (2018)Information Technology Management at PRESIDIO TRUST | View Person Details |
Angela Choy Hoki (2018)Management And Program Analysis at PRESIDIO TRUST | View Person Details |
Eric Payne S (2018)Financial Administration And Program at PRESIDIO TRUST | View Person Details |
Karen Maggio J. (2018)General Business And Industry at PRESIDIO TRUST | View Person Details |