United States Postal Service
Lead Mail Proc Clk
Creshon Cardwell S in 2024 was employed at United States Postal Service and had an annual salary of $75,039, according to public records. This salary was 12 percent higher than the average and 5 percent higher than the median salary in United States Postal Service.
United States Postal Service records show Creshon Cardwell S held two jobs from 2015 to 2024. From 2017 to 2024 Creshon Cardwell S held job of Lead Mail Proc Clk.
According to the public records employee's salary increased by $3,403 from 2023 to 2024, which is a 4.8 percent rise. Since 2015, the salary has increased by $18,248, a total rise of 32.1 percent.
| Year | 2024 |
| Full Name | Creshon Cardwell S |
| Job Title | Lead Mail Proc Clk |
| Get Lead Mail Proc Clk Salary Statistics | |
| State | Federal |
| Employer | United States Postal Service |
| Location | PA - PHILADELPHIA |
| Annual Wage | $75,039 |
| Pay Plan | |
| Grade | 07 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | United States Postal Service |
| Year | 2024 |
| Number of Employees | 629,026 |
| Average Annual Wage | $67,080 |
| Median Annual Wage | $71,131 |
Creshon Cardwell S (2023)Parcel Post Dist Ma | View Person Details |
Creshon Cardwell S (2022)Parcel Post Dist Ma | View Person Details |
Creshon Cardwell S (2021)Lead Mail Proc Clk | View Person Details |
Creshon Cardwell S (2019)Lead Mail Proc Clk | View Person Details |
Creshon Cardwell S (2018)Lead Mail Proc Clk | View Person Details |
Creshon Cardwell S (2017)Lead Mail Proc Clk | View Person Details |
Creshon Cardwell S (2016)Parcel Post Dist Ma | View Person Details |
Creshon Cardwell S (2015)Parcel Post Dist Ma | View Person Details |
Torre Campbell R (2024)Maintenance Mechanic at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Joseph Camp R (2024)Maintenance Mechanic at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Janet Butler (2024)Lead Mail Proc Clk at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
William Brown T (2024)General Expeditor at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Bonnie Peterson Brown R (2024)Lead Ssa at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Buren Van Bradsher Jr (2024)General Expeditor at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Michael Bowser D (2024)Maintenance Mechanic at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Diane Bowman (2024)General Expeditor at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Neil Baroff F (2024)General Expeditor at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Doris Barnes R (2024)General Expeditor at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |