Gunnison Valley Hospital
Cna Hospital
Madelynn Christenson in 2023 was employed at Gunnison Valley Hospital and had a reported pay of $7,137, according to public records.
Gunnison Valley Hospital records show Madelynn Christenson held two jobs from 2022 to 2023.
| Year | 2023 |
| Full Name | Madelynn Christenson |
| Job Title | Cna Hospital |
| State | Utah |
| Employer | Gunnison Valley Hospital |
| Total Pay | $7,137 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Gunnison Valley Hospital |
| Year | 2023 |
| Number of Employees | 179 |
| Average Annual Wage | $22,147 |
| Median Annual Wage | $11,937 |
Madelynn Christenson (2022)Nuring Assistant | View Person Details |
Brian Sorensen (2023)Tech - Emt Basic at Gunnison Valley Hospital | View Person Details |
Amy Eggleston (2023)Environmental at Gunnison Valley Hospital | View Person Details |
Noalin Tabolt (2023)Dietary at Gunnison Valley Hospital | View Person Details |
Leticia Rodriguez (2023)Clerk at Gunnison Valley Hospital | View Person Details |
Tara Christiansen (2023)Pharmacy Technician at Gunnison Valley Hospital | View Person Details |
Kalyssa Lyons (2023)Medical Assistant at Gunnison Valley Hospital | View Person Details |
Malcolm Powell (2023)Tech - Emt Trainee at Gunnison Valley Hospital | View Person Details |
Kyle Hunt (2023)Tech - Emt Advanced at Gunnison Valley Hospital | View Person Details |
Lesty Munk (2023)Clerk at Gunnison Valley Hospital | View Person Details |
Rico Janette Ruiz (2023)Dietary at Gunnison Valley Hospital | View Person Details |