Tech Mgmt And Budget - Mb
State Assistant Administrator
Lisa Craft S in 2015 was employed at Tech Mgmt And Budget - Mb and had an annual salary of $103,260, according to public records. This salary was 71 percent higher than the average and 85 percent higher than the median salary in Tech Mgmt And Budget - Mb.
Tech Mgmt And Budget - Mb records show Lisa Craft S held job of State Assistant Administrator from 2015 to 2017.
| Year | 2015 |
| Full Name | Lisa Craft S |
| Job Title | State Assistant Administrator |
| Get State Assistant Administrator Salary Statistics | |
| State | Michigan |
| Employer | Tech Mgmt And Budget - Mb |
| Annual Wage | $103,260 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Tech Mgmt And Budget - Mb |
| Year | 2015 |
| Number of Employees | 1,206 |
| Average Annual Wage | $60,314 |
| Median Annual Wage | $55,770 |
Lisa Craft S (2017)State Assistant Administrator | View Person Details |
Lisa Craft S (2016)State Assistant Administrator | View Person Details |
Amy Rice S (2015)State Administrative Manager at Tech Mgmt And Budget - Mb | View Person Details |
Daniel Ladue E (2015)Education Consltnt Mgr at Tech Mgmt And Budget - Mb | View Person Details |
David Ancell F (2015)State Administrative Manager at Tech Mgmt And Budget - Mb | View Person Details |
Edward Brickner J (2015)State Division Administrator at Tech Mgmt And Budget - Mb | View Person Details |
David Fosdick F (2015)State Division Administrator at Tech Mgmt And Budget - Mb | View Person Details |
Ryan Fink (2015)State Division Administrator at Tech Mgmt And Budget - Mb | View Person Details |
Christopher Bayley J (2015)State Assistant Administrator at Tech Mgmt And Budget - Mb | View Person Details |
Drew Finkbeiner L (2015)State Administrative Manager at Tech Mgmt And Budget - Mb | View Person Details |
Shawna Hessling M (2015)State Administrative Manager at Tech Mgmt And Budget - Mb | View Person Details |
Margaret Fuller M (2015)State Administrative Manager at Tech Mgmt And Budget - Mb | View Person Details |