University of Memphis
Coord Hiv Socl Behav Sci Rsch
Reighan Diehl in 2024 was employed at University of Memphis and had an annual salary of $71,703, according to public records. This salary was 5 percent lower than the average and 11 percent higher than the median salary in University of Memphis.
University of Memphis records show Reighan Diehl held job of Coord Hiv Socl Behav Sci Rsch from 2022 to 2025.
According to the public records employee's salary increased by $1,405 from 2023 to 2024, which is a 2.0 percent rise. Since 2022, the salary has increased by $3,453, a total rise of 5.1 percent.
| Year | 2024 |
| Full Name | Reighan Diehl |
| Job Title | Coord Hiv Socl Behav Sci Rsch |
| State | Tennessee |
| Employer | University of Memphis |
| Annual Wage | $71,703 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | University of Memphis |
| Year | 2024 |
| Number of Employees | 2,715 |
| Average Annual Wage | $75,227 |
| Median Annual Wage | $64,744 |
Reighan Diehl (2025)Coord Hiv Socl Behav Sci Rsch | View Person Details |
Reighan Diehl (2023)Coord Hiv Socl Behav Sci Rsch | View Person Details |
Reighan Diehl (2022)Coord Hiv Socl Behav Sci Rsch | View Person Details |
Yolanda Flemmons (2024)Clinical Assistant Professor at University of Memphis | View Person Details |
Anna Falkner (2024)Assistant Professor at University of Memphis | View Person Details |
Brianna Butera (2024)Assistant Professor at University of Memphis | View Person Details |
Elisabeth Blatchford (2024)Associate Professor at University of Memphis | View Person Details |
William Baggett (2024)Assoc Professor Teaching at University of Memphis | View Person Details |
Kerri Kitchen (2024)Clinical Assistant Professor at University of Memphis | View Person Details |
Perry Story (2024)Systems Administrator at University of Memphis | View Person Details |
Cynthia Geyer (2024)Supervising Teacher at University of Memphis | View Person Details |
Kena Perry (2024)Supervising Teacher at University of Memphis | View Person Details |
Justyna Kirby (2024)Supervising Teacher at University of Memphis | View Person Details |