City Of Baltimore
Solid Waste Driver
Antoine Dunaway in 2018 was employed at City Of Baltimore and had a reported pay of $38,736, according to public records. This pay was 37 percent lower than the average and 33 percent lower than the median salary in City Of Baltimore.
City Of Baltimore records show Antoine Dunaway held four jobs from 2015 to 2025. From 2015 to 2018 Antoine Dunaway held job of Solid Waste Driver.
In year 2018 Antoine Dunaway's salary was 43 percent lower than average Solid Waste Driver salary in the state of Maryland.
According to the public records employee's salary increased by $787 from 2017 to 2018, which is a 2.1 percent rise. Since 2016, the salary has increased by $2,997, a total rise of 8.4 percent.
| Year | 2018 |
| Full Name | Antoine Dunaway |
| Job Title | Solid Waste Driver |
| Get Solid Waste Driver Salary Statistics | |
| State | Maryland |
| Employer | City Of Baltimore |
| Annual Wage | $38,736 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | City Of Baltimore |
| Year | 2018 |
| Number of Employees | 13,335 |
| Average Annual Wage | $61,382 |
| Median Annual Wage | $57,462 |
Antoine Dunaway (2025)Laborer | View Person Details |
Antoine Dunaway (2024)Laborer | View Person Details |
Antoine Dunaway (2023)Laborer | View Person Details |
Antoine Dunaway (2022)Laborer | View Person Details |
Antoine Dunaway (2021)Laborer | View Person Details |
Antoine Dunaway (2020)Cdl Driver | View Person Details |
Antoine Dunaway (2019)Laborer Hourly | View Person Details |
Antoine Dunaway (2017)Solid Waste Driver | View Person Details |
Antoine Dunaway (2016)Solid Waste Driver | View Person Details |
Kevin Bennett (2018)Recreation Leader at City Of Baltimore | View Person Details |
Steven Carter (2018)Driver at City Of Baltimore | View Person Details |
William Diggs E (2018)Driver at City Of Baltimore | View Person Details |
Roberto Cameron A (2018)Solid Waste Driver at City Of Baltimore | View Person Details |
Adell Malone E (2018)Transportation Enforc Off at City Of Baltimore | View Person Details |
Bernice Johnson D (2018)Office Support Specialist at City Of Baltimore | View Person Details |
Michelle Pope D (2018)Laborer at City Of Baltimore | View Person Details |
Tesha Washington S (2018)Secretary at City Of Baltimore | View Person Details |
Andre Mclean L (2018)Solid Waste Worker at City Of Baltimore | View Person Details |
Annette Rodriguez E (2018)Office Support Specialist at City Of Baltimore | View Person Details |