Fulton County Board Of Education
Substitute
Sally Eko S in 2018 was employed at Fulton County Board Of Education and had a reported pay of $4,799, according to public records.
Fulton County Board Of Education records show Sally Eko S held three jobs from 2010 to 2025. From 2011 to 2025 Sally Eko S held job of Substitute.
In year 2018 Sally Eko's salary was 87 percent lower than average Substitute salary in the state of Georgia.
| Year | 2018 |
| Full Name | Sally Eko S |
| Job Title | Substitute |
| Get Substitute Salary Statistics | |
| State | Georgia |
| Employer | Fulton County Board Of Education |
| Total Pay | $4,799 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Fulton County Board Of Education |
| Year | 2018 |
| Number of Employees | 15,442 |
| Average Annual Wage | $41,315 |
| Median Annual Wage | $44,434 |
Sally Eko S (2025)Substitute | View Person Details |
Sally Eko S (2024)Substitute | View Person Details |
Sally Eko S (2023)Substitute | View Person Details |
Sally Eko S (2022)Substitute | View Person Details |
Sally Eko S (2020)Substitute | View Person Details |
Sally Eko S (2019)Substitute | View Person Details |
Sally Eko S (2016)Substitute | View Person Details |
Sally Eko S (2015)Grades K Teacher | View Person Details |
Sally Eko S (2014)Substitute | View Person Details |
Lesley King T (2018)Substitute at Fulton County Board Of Education | View Person Details |
Lizabeth Alzona S (2018)Substitute at Fulton County Board Of Education | View Person Details |
Deidre Fitzgerald M (2018)Substitute at Fulton County Board Of Education | View Person Details |
Oscar Guerrero A (2018)Substitute at Fulton County Board Of Education | View Person Details |
Fanny Ferreira M (2018)Substitute at Fulton County Board Of Education | View Person Details |
Lili Smith M (2018)Substitute at Fulton County Board Of Education | View Person Details |
Elise Raye Aronson (2018)Substitute at Fulton County Board Of Education | View Person Details |
Trisha Wainwright Flugel (2018)Substitute at Fulton County Board Of Education | View Person Details |
Brittany Donley S (2018)Substitute at Fulton County Board Of Education | View Person Details |
Anne Rabley N (2018)Substitute at Fulton County Board Of Education | View Person Details |