Dormitory Authority
Project Manager
Louis Fico P in 2012 was employed at Dormitory Authority and had an annual salary of $115,872, according to public records. This salary was 46 percent higher than the average and 42 percent higher than the median salary in Dormitory Authority. Louis Fico P reported rate of pay was $111,244 according to public records.
Dormitory Authority records show Louis Fico P held job of Project Manager from 2008 to 2012.
In year 2012 Louis Fico's salary was 17 percent higher than average Project Manager salary in the state of New York.
Since 2008, the salary has increased by $16,682, a total rise of 16.8 percent.
| Year | 2012 |
| Full Name | Louis Fico P |
| Job Title | Project Manager |
| Get Project Manager Salary Statistics | |
| State | New York |
| Employer | Dormitory Authority |
| Annual Wage | $115,872 |
| Rate Of Pay | $111,244 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Dormitory Authority |
| Year | 2012 |
| Number of Employees | 599 |
| Average Annual Wage | $79,410 |
| Median Annual Wage | $81,467 |
Louis Fico P (2011)Project Manager | View Person Details |
Louis Fico P (2010)Project Manager | View Person Details |
Louis Fico P (2009)Project Manager | View Person Details |
Louis Fico P (2008)Project Manager | View Person Details |
Manuel Santos Los de (2012)Field Representative at Dormitory Authority | View Person Details |
Clifford Dagrosa S (2012)Project Manager at Dormitory Authority | View Person Details |
William Carroll P (2012)Project Manager at Dormitory Authority | View Person Details |
William Budinich A (2012)Project Manager at Dormitory Authority | View Person Details |
John Arhangelsky (2012)Project Manager at Dormitory Authority | View Person Details |
Mary Anderson B (2012)Project Manager at Dormitory Authority | View Person Details |
Arleen Williams A (2012)Sr Opp Progs Analyst at Dormitory Authority | View Person Details |
Samir Rimawi Y (2012)Project Manager at Dormitory Authority | View Person Details |
Zohed Jilal A (2012)Field Representative at Dormitory Authority | View Person Details |
Paul Goncalves J (2012)Project Manager at Dormitory Authority | View Person Details |