University of California
Analyst VI Msp
FREYER, CATHARINE B. , working as Analyst VI Msp, was employed by University of California in 2011, and received regular pay of $105,442, total pay of $105,442, total compensation of $105,442 including pay and benefits. This compensation was 78 percent higher than the average and 135 percent higher than the median in University of California.
University of California records show Catharine Freyer B. held three jobs from 2011 to 2019.
| Year | 2011 |
| Full Name | Catharine Freyer B. |
| Job Title | Analyst VI Msp |
| Get Analyst VI - Msp Salary Statistics | |
| State | California |
| Employer | University of California |
| Total Compensation | $105,442 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | University of California |
| Year | 2011 |
| Number of Employees | 163,420 |
| Average Annual Wage | $59,389 |
| Median Annual Wage | $44,884 |
Catharine Freyer B. (2019)Administrative Manager | View Person Details |
Catharine Freyer B. (2014)Anl Msp | View Person Details |
Catharine Freyer B. (2013)Anl Msp | View Person Details |
Catharine Freyer B. (2012)Anl Msp | View Person Details |
Sylvia Crane A (2011)Ultrasound Technologist-Senior at University of California | View Person Details |
Scott Edward Cabeen (2011)Techno V, Computer & Network at University of California | View Person Details |
Rubina Andonian (2011)Nurse, Administrative at University of California | View Person Details |
Olga Dudko K. (2011)Assistant Professor-Acad Yr at University of California | View Person Details |
Moo Chan-Sun W (2011)Programmer/analyst at University of California | View Person Details |
Lauren Rue H La (2011)Veterinarian, Senior at University of California | View Person Details |
Cynthia Marrero L. (2011)Clinical Nurse at University of California | View Person Details |
Kimberly Ann Cianciolo (2011)Clinical Nurse at University of California | View Person Details |
Richard Davis M (2011)Specialist In Coop Ext at University of California | View Person Details |
Dragana Cado (2011)Specialist at University of California | View Person Details |