United States Postal Service
Sales svc dist Asoc
Debra Genson D in 2021 was employed in United States Postal Service and hourly rate was $24.
United States Postal Service records show Debra Genson D held three jobs from 2015 to 2025. From 2016 to 2024 Debra Genson D held job of Sales svc dist Asoc.
| Year | 2021 |
| Full Name | Debra Genson D |
| Job Title | Sales svc dist Asoc |
| Get Sales,svc/dist Asoc Salary Statistics | |
| State | Federal |
| Employer | United States Postal Service |
| Location | OH - MARTIN |
| Hourly Rate | $24 |
| Pay Plan | |
| Grade | 6 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | United States Postal Service |
| Year | 2021 |
| Number of Employees | 663,913 |
| Average Annual Wage | $60,490 |
| Median Annual Wage | $63,800 |
Debra Genson D (2025)Sales svcs distribution Assoc | View Person Details |
Debra Genson D (2024)Sales svc dist Asoc | View Person Details |
Debra Genson D (2023)Sales svc dist Asoc | View Person Details |
Debra Genson D (2022)Sales svc dist Asoc | View Person Details |
Debra Genson D (2019)Sales svc dist Asoc | View Person Details |
Debra Genson D (2018)Sales svc dist Asoc | View Person Details |
Debra Genson D (2017)Sales svc dist Asoc | View Person Details |
Debra Genson D (2016)Sales svc dist Asoc | View Person Details |
Debra Genson D (2015)Pse Sales Serv Dis | View Person Details |
Paula Webb L (2021)Rural Carrier at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Ashley Reichard M (2021)Sales,svc/dist Asoc at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Melissa Peter D (2021)Ru Car Asc/sv Ax Rt at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Jessie Logan (2021)Pm Relief Rmpo 2Hr at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Michelle Worden M (2021)Rural Carrier at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Jaden West L (2021)Ru Car Asc/sv Rg Rt at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Matthew Vanderhoff A (2021)Ru Car Asc/sv Rg Rt at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Paula Thacker M (2021)City Carrier Asst at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Clayton Slone D (2021)City Carrier Asst at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Michelle Septer (2021)Rural Carrier at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |