Hillsborough County Public Schools
Para Ese
Judith Haines in 2025 was employed at Hillsborough County Public Schools and had a reported pay of $28,254, according to public records. This pay was 43 percent lower than the average and 43 percent lower than the median salary in Hillsborough County Public Schools.
Public records show Judith Haines working for Hillsborough County Public Schools from 2020 to 2025. From 2020 to 2025 Judith Haines held job of Para Ese.
According to the public records employee's salary increased by $7,385 from 2022 to 2023, which is a 35.4 percent rise. Since 2020, the salary has increased by $6,241, a total rise of 28.4 percent.
| Year | 2025 |
| Full Name | Judith Haines |
| Original Job Title | Para 2, Ese |
| Job Title | Para Ese |
| Get Para Ese Salary Statistics | |
| State | Florida |
| Employer | Hillsborough County Public Schools |
| Total Pay | $28,254 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Hillsborough County Public Schools |
| Year | 2025 |
| Number of Employees | 23,229 |
| Average Annual Wage | $49,851 |
| Median Annual Wage | $49,602 |
Judith Haines (2022)Para Ese | View Person Details |
Judith Haines (2021) | View Person Details |
Judith Haines (2020)Para Ese | View Person Details |
Colon Maria Santos (2025)Aide, Bilingual Spanish at Hillsborough County Public Schools | View Person Details |
Caridad Aljure (2025)Aide, Bilingual Spanish at Hillsborough County Public Schools | View Person Details |
Diane Kirland (2025)Para , Ese at Hillsborough County Public Schools | View Person Details |
Abi Prado (2025)Aide, Bilingual Spanish at Hillsborough County Public Schools | View Person Details |
Christina Muto (2025)Asst, Kindgten at Hillsborough County Public Schools | View Person Details |
Nelly English (2025)Aide, Bilingual Spanish at Hillsborough County Public Schools | View Person Details |
Nichole Stamey (2025)Para, Deaf/Hard Of Hearing at Hillsborough County Public Schools | View Person Details |
Lydia Drouillard (2025)Para, Deaf/Hard Of Hearing at Hillsborough County Public Schools | View Person Details |
Clero Elena Marcos (2025)School Bookkeeper at Hillsborough County Public Schools | View Person Details |
Theresa Drayton (2025)School Bookkeeper at Hillsborough County Public Schools | View Person Details |