Framingham State University
Administrative Assistant
Kimberly Hardy in 2020 was employed at Framingham State University and had an annual salary of $69,996, according to public records. This salary was 96 percent higher than the average and 259 percent higher than the median salary in Framingham State University.
Framingham State University records show Kimberly Hardy held job of Administrative Assistant from 2020 to 2025.
In year 2020 Kimberly Hardy's salary was 13 percent higher than average Administrative Assistant salary in the state of Massachusetts.
| Year | 2020 |
| Full Name | Kimberly Hardy |
| Original Job Title | Administrative Assistant Ii |
| Job Title | Administrative Assistant |
| Get Administrative Assistant Salary Statistics | |
| State | Massachusetts |
| Employer | Framingham State University |
| Annual Wage | $69,996 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Framingham State University |
| Year | 2020 |
| Number of Employees | 1,414 |
| Average Annual Wage | $35,708 |
| Median Annual Wage | $19,512 |
Kimberly Hardy (2025)Administrative Assistant | View Person Details |
Kimberly Hardy (2024)Administrative Assistant | View Person Details |
Kimberly Hardy (2023)Administrative Assistant | View Person Details |
Kimberly Hardy (2022)Administrative Assistant | View Person Details |
Kimberly Hardy (2021)Administrative Assistant | View Person Details |
Janine Campbell (2020)Laboratory Technician at Framingham State University | View Person Details |
Kathryn Kaufman (2020)Laboratory Technician at Framingham State University | View Person Details |
Ralph Massa (2020)Reproduction Service Superv at Framingham State University | View Person Details |
Denise Hobby (2020)Staff Associate at Framingham State University | View Person Details |
Nina Ricci (2020)Administrative Assistant at Framingham State University | View Person Details |
Joyce Fahey (2020)Associate Director at Framingham State University | View Person Details |
Colleen Previte (2020)Associate Librarian at Framingham State University | View Person Details |
Patricia Thomas (2020)Dean at Framingham State University | View Person Details |
Katie Hebert (2020)Staff Associate at Framingham State University | View Person Details |
Jeffrey White (2020)Assistant Professor at Framingham State University | View Person Details |