Licensing And Regulatory Aff
Child Day Care Consultant E
Wendy Highland in 2016 was employed at Licensing And Regulatory Aff and had an annual salary of $67,017, according to public records. This salary was 11 percent higher than the average and 7 percent higher than the median salary in Licensing And Regulatory Aff.
Licensing And Regulatory Aff records show Wendy Highland held job of Child Day Care Consultant E from 2015 to 2018.
According to the public records employee's salary increased by $2,373 from 2015 to 2016, which is a 3.7 percent rise.
| Year | 2016 |
| Full Name | Wendy Highland |
| Job Title | Child Day Care Consultant E |
| Get Child Day Care Consultant-E Salary Statistics | |
| State | Michigan |
| Employer | Licensing And Regulatory Aff |
| Annual Wage | $67,017 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Licensing And Regulatory Aff |
| Year | 2016 |
| Number of Employees | 2,201 |
| Average Annual Wage | $60,293 |
| Median Annual Wage | $62,912 |
Wendy Highland (2018)Child Day Care Consultant E | View Person Details |
Wendy Highland (2017)Child Day Care Consultant E | View Person Details |
Wendy Highland (2015)Child Day Care Consultant E | View Person Details |
Nikia Piotter J (2016)Auditor-E at Licensing And Regulatory Aff | View Person Details |
Jocelyn Krueger L (2016)Departmental Analyst-A at Licensing And Regulatory Aff | View Person Details |
Linda Pavlovski-simoski (2016)Adult Foster Care Consultant-E at Licensing And Regulatory Aff | View Person Details |
Therese Andrews M (2016)Registered Nurse-E at Licensing And Regulatory Aff | View Person Details |
Ryan Schoch (2016)Regulation Officer-E at Licensing And Regulatory Aff | View Person Details |
Kevin Nickel J (2016)Regulation Agent-A at Licensing And Regulatory Aff | View Person Details |
Paul Kasden W (2016)Environmental Sanitarian-E at Licensing And Regulatory Aff | View Person Details |
Heidi Lyttle S (2016)Workplace Safety Rep-A at Licensing And Regulatory Aff | View Person Details |
Elizabeth Haugen A (2016)Administrative Law Examiner-A at Licensing And Regulatory Aff | View Person Details |
Naomi Simpson J (2016)Public Utilities Engineer-A at Licensing And Regulatory Aff | View Person Details |