University of Central Missouri
Temporary Sw Surveyor
Coby Holzschuh G in 2023 was employed at University of Central Missouri and had a reported pay of $25,998, according to public records. This pay was 17 percent lower than the average and 89 percent higher than the median salary in University of Central Missouri.
University of Central Missouri records show Coby Holzschuh G held two jobs from 2019 to 2025. From 2019 to 2025 Coby Holzschuh G held job of Temporary Sw Surveyor.
| Year | 2023 |
| Full Name | Coby Holzschuh G |
| Job Title | Temporary Sw Surveyor |
| Get Temporary-Sw Surveyor Salary Statistics | |
| State | Missouri |
| Employer | University of Central Missouri |
| Total Pay | $25,998 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | University of Central Missouri |
| Year | 2023 |
| Number of Employees | 2,961 |
| Average Annual Wage | $31,346 |
| Median Annual Wage | $13,779 |
Coby Holzschuh G (2025)Temporary Sw Surveyor | View Person Details |
Coby Holzschuh G (2024)Temporary Sw Surveyor | View Person Details |
Coby Holzschuh G (2024)Temporary Surveyor | View Person Details |
Coby Holzschuh G (2022)Temporary Sw Surveyor | View Person Details |
Coby Holzschuh G (2021)Temporary Sw Surveyor | View Person Details |
Coby Holzschuh G (2020)Temporary Sw Surveyor | View Person Details |
Coby Holzschuh G (2019)Temporary Sw Surveyor | View Person Details |
Philip Hoffman D (2023)Temporary-Teen Hs Surveyor at University of Central Missouri | View Person Details |
Jennifer Hoffman F (2023)Temporary-Sw Surveyor at University of Central Missouri | View Person Details |
Travis Goolsby (2023)Temporary-Assist Inst Cmpa at University of Central Missouri | View Person Details |
Jack Frost T (2023)Temporary-Assist Inst Cmpa at University of Central Missouri | View Person Details |
William Fidler M (2023)Temporary-Assist Inst Cmpa at University of Central Missouri | View Person Details |
Julie Creech A (2023)Temporary-Motorcycle Inst at University of Central Missouri | View Person Details |
Danny Crain J (2023)Temporary-Teen Hs Surveyor at University of Central Missouri | View Person Details |
Vicki Crain S (2023)Temporary-Teen Hs Surveyor at University of Central Missouri | View Person Details |
Denise Cox A (2023)Temporary-Sw Surveyor at University of Central Missouri | View Person Details |
John Cline W (2023)Temporary-Assist Inst Cmpa at University of Central Missouri | View Person Details |