State of California
Student Assistant Engineering And Architectural Sciences
Josafath Rodriguez , working as Student Assistant Engineering And Architectural Sciences, was employed by State of California in 2013, and received regular pay of $2,922, total pay of $2,922, total compensation of $2,922 including pay and benefits.
State of California records show Rodriguez Josafath held two jobs from 2013 to 2019. From 2013 to 2014 Rodriguez Josafath held job of Student Assistant Engineering And Architectural Sciences.
| Year | 2013 |
| Full Name | Rodriguez Josafath |
| Job Title | Student Assistant Engineering And Architectural Sciences |
| Get Student Assistant -Engineering And Architectural Sciences Salary Statistics | |
| State | California |
| Employer | State of California |
| Total Compensation | $2,922 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | State of California |
| Year | 2013 |
| Number of Employees | 234,546 |
| Average Annual Wage | $84,354 |
| Median Annual Wage | $81,425 |
Rodriguez Josafath (2019)Transportation Engineer | View Person Details |
Rodriguez Josafath (2014)Student Assistant Engineering And Architectural Sciences | View Person Details |
Amber Penn L (2013)Corpsmember, Ccc at State of California | View Person Details |
Charles Newton W (2013)Specialist, California Conservation Corps at State of California | View Person Details |
Debbie Kollenborn L (2013)Fish And Wildlife Seasonal Aid at State of California | View Person Details |
Pearl A Lo (2013)Program Technician at State of California | View Person Details |
Walter Reta A (2013)Parole Agent II, Adult Parole at State of California | View Person Details |
Santos Raulene P (2013)Motor Vehicle Representative at State of California | View Person Details |
Renay Cahee A (2013)Assistant Examination Proctor at State of California | View Person Details |
Michael P Lu (2013)Seasonal Clerk at State of California | View Person Details |
Gary Lonnquist (2013)Information Systems Technician at State of California | View Person Details |
Savannah Fletcher R (2013)Lifeguard I at State of California | View Person Details |