University of California
Asc Physcn
Justin Curole , working as Asc Physcn, was employed by University of California in 2020, and received regular pay of $227,378, other pay of $19,942, total pay of $247,320, benefits worth $24,582, total compensation of $271,902 including pay and benefits. This compensation was 161 percent higher than the average and 227 percent higher than the median in University of California.
University of California records show Justin Curole held two jobs from 2019 to 2024. From 2019 to 2022 Justin Curole held job of Asc Physcn.
According to the public records employee's total compensation increased by $179,139 from 2019 to 2020, which is a 193.1 percent rise.
| Year | 2020 |
| Full Name | Justin Curole |
| Job Title | Asc Physcn |
| Get Asc Physcn Salary Statistics | |
| State | California |
| Employer | University of California |
| Total Compensation | $271,902 |
| Pay Plan | |
| Grade |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | University of California |
| Year | 2020 |
| Number of Employees | 199,495 |
| Average Annual Wage | $104,254 |
| Median Annual Wage | $83,101 |
Justin Curole (2024)Asc Physcn Diplomate | View Person Details |
Justin Curole (2023)Asc Physcn Diplomate | View Person Details |
Justin Curole (2022)Asc Physcn | View Person Details |
Justin Curole (2021)Asc Physcn | View Person Details |
Justin Curole (2019)Asc Physcn | View Person Details |
Margaret Steele (2020)Adv Ofcr at University of California | View Person Details |
John Chaput (2020)Prof-Ay at University of California | View Person Details |
Estrella Joseph (2020)Clinical Nurse at University of California | View Person Details |
Jaye Padgett (2020)Vice Provost at University of California | View Person Details |
Linda Kreitzman (2020)Academic Coord Ii-Fy at University of California | View Person Details |
Emily Brodsky (2020)Prof-Ay at University of California | View Person Details |
Suzanne Eder (2020)Nurse Practitioner at University of California | View Person Details |
Steven Evans (2020)Prof-Ay at University of California | View Person Details |
Brie Williams (2020)Prof Of Clin-Hcomp at University of California | View Person Details |
Ilse Larson (2020)Assoc Prof Of Clin-Hcomp at University of California | View Person Details |