Gateway Technical College
Student Accounts School Certifying Official
Angela Kaye in 2022 was employed at Gateway Technical College and had an annual salary of $59,518, according to public records. This salary was 28 percent higher than the average and 74 percent higher than the median salary in Gateway Technical College.
Gateway Technical College records show Angela Kaye held job of Student Accounts School Certifying Official from 2022 to 2025.
| Year | 2022 |
| Full Name | Angela Kaye |
| Job Title | Student Accounts School Certifying Official |
| State | Wisconsin |
| Employer | Gateway Technical College |
| Annual Wage | $59,518 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Gateway Technical College |
| Year | 2022 |
| Number of Employees | 1,132 |
| Average Annual Wage | $46,655 |
| Median Annual Wage | $34,269 |
Angela Kaye (2025)Student Accounts School Certifying Official | View Person Details |
Angela Kaye (2024)Student Accounts School Certifying Official | View Person Details |
Angela Kaye (2023)Student Accounts School Certifying Official | View Person Details |
Courtney Wollert (2022)Learning Innovation Division Support Specialist at Gateway Technical College | View Person Details |
Latoya Thurmond (2022)Learning Success Coach at Gateway Technical College | View Person Details |
Faye Hanson (2022)Accounts Receivable Associate at Gateway Technical College | View Person Details |
Jane Kluchka (2022)Administrative Assistant, Vp Of Bws at Gateway Technical College | View Person Details |
Kelly Morin (2022)Testing Specialist at Gateway Technical College | View Person Details |
Vickie Adams (2022)Campus Affairs Associate at Gateway Technical College | View Person Details |
Samantha Kleczka (2022)Disability Support Specialist at Gateway Technical College | View Person Details |
Brian Field (2022)Custodian at Gateway Technical College | View Person Details |
Thomas Wood (2022)Science Technical Assistant at Gateway Technical College | View Person Details |
Eva Riley (2022)Associate Dean at Gateway Technical College | View Person Details |