City of Orem
Custodian Variable Hour
Bell Kelsey in 2021 was employed at City of Orem and had a reported pay of $5,391, according to public records.
| Year | 2021 |
| Full Name | Bell Kelsey |
| Job Title | Custodian Variable Hour |
| Get Custodian Variable-Hour Salary Statistics | |
| State | Utah |
| Employer | City of Orem |
| Total Pay | $5,391 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | City of Orem |
| Year | 2021 |
| Number of Employees | 1,245 |
| Average Annual Wage | $26,463 |
| Median Annual Wage | $7,355 |
Bell Kelsey O (2024)Lifeguard | View Person Details |
Williams Parker W (2021)Laborer at City of Orem | View Person Details |
Andelin Kyle C (2021)Laborer at City of Orem | View Person Details |
Reuben Westrup J (2021)Laborer at City of Orem | View Person Details |
Williams Britney R (2021)Lifeguard at City of Orem | View Person Details |
Lauren Stucki (2021)Lifeguard at City of Orem | View Person Details |
Fairbanks Aspen D (2021)Lifeguard at City of Orem | View Person Details |
Cathy Scholle (2021)Recreation Assistant at City of Orem | View Person Details |
Levi Fuaga Me (2021)Custodian Variable-Hour at City of Orem | View Person Details |
Moxley Grant S (2021)Laborer at City of Orem | View Person Details |
Carrigan Mary-Michal K (2021)Lifeguard at City of Orem | View Person Details |