House Of Representatives
Senior Fiscal Analyst
James Kettel in 2015 was employed at House Of Representatives and had an annual salary of $82,700, according to public records. This salary was 104 percent higher than the average and 97 percent higher than the median salary in House Of Representatives.
In year 2015 James Kettel's salary was 33 percent lower than average Senior Fiscal Analyst salary in the state of Washington.
| Year | 2015 |
| Full Name | James Kettel |
| Job Title | Senior Fiscal Analyst |
| Get Senior Fiscal Analyst Salary Statistics | |
| State | Washington |
| Employer | House Of Representatives |
| Annual Wage | $82,700 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | House Of Representatives |
| Year | 2015 |
| Number of Employees | 519 |
| Average Annual Wage | $40,454 |
| Median Annual Wage | $42,000 |
Katherine Chapman-see (2015)Deputy Policy Director at House Of Representatives | View Person Details |
Andrew Vicar Mc (2015)Deputy Communications Director at House Of Representatives | View Person Details |
Luke Wickham (2015)Counsel at House Of Representatives | View Person Details |
Dominique Meyers (2015)Fiscal Analyst at House Of Representatives | View Person Details |
Michaela Murdock (2015)Counsel at House Of Representatives | View Person Details |
Alyssa Ball (2015)Fiscal Analyst at House Of Representatives | View Person Details |
Jacob Lipson (2015)Research Analyst at House Of Representatives | View Person Details |
Clayton Hill (2015)Counsel at House Of Representatives | View Person Details |
Kurt Hammond (2015)Senior Information Officer at House Of Representatives | View Person Details |
Cassandra Jones (2015)Counsel at House Of Representatives | View Person Details |