Transportation Department Of
Real Estate Appraiser
Daniel Langston A in 2013 was employed at Transportation Department Of and had an annual salary of $53,220, according to public records. This salary was 55 percent higher than the average and 70 percent higher than the median salary in Transportation Department Of.
Transportation Department Of records show Daniel Langston A held two jobs from 2010 to 2022. From 2010 to 2015 Daniel Langston A held job of Real Estate Appraiser.
In year 2013 Daniel Langston's salary was 2 percent lower than average Real Estate Appraiser salary in the state of Georgia.
| Year | 2013 |
| Full Name | Daniel Langston A |
| Original Job Title | REAL ESTATE APPRAISER (AL) |
| Job Title | Real Estate Appraiser |
| Get Real Estate Appraiser Salary Statistics | |
| State | Georgia |
| Employer | Transportation Department Of |
| Annual Wage | $53,220 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Transportation Department Of |
| Year | 2013 |
| Number of Employees | 5,043 |
| Average Annual Wage | $34,333 |
| Median Annual Wage | $31,240 |
Daniel Langston A (2022)Real Estate Appraiser Supervisor | View Person Details |
Daniel Langston A (2021)Real Estate Appraiser Supervisor | View Person Details |
Daniel Langston A (2020)Real Estate Appraiser Supervisor | View Person Details |
Daniel Langston A (2018)Real Estate Appraiser Supervisor | View Person Details |
Daniel Langston A (2017)Real Estate Appraiser Supervisor | View Person Details |
Daniel Langston A (2016)Real Estate Appraiser Supervisor | View Person Details |
Daniel Langston A (2015)Real Estate Appraiser | View Person Details |
Daniel Langston A (2014)Real Estate Appraiser | View Person Details |
Daniel Langston A (2012)Real Estate Appraiser | View Person Details |
Justin Avery Banks (2013)Planng & Polcy Dev Spec at Transportation Department Of | View Person Details |
Michael Anthony Smith (2013)Civeng/design/const at Transportation Department Of | View Person Details |
Jason Wiggins T (2013)Civeng/design/const at Transportation Department Of | View Person Details |
Onetta Thomas S (2013)Financial Accountant at Transportation Department Of | View Person Details |
Daniel Gentry Hesler (2013)Legal Analysis Spec at Transportation Department Of | View Person Details |
Edward Eugene Temple (2013)Transportation Maintenance Specialist at Transportation Department Of | View Person Details |
David Ray W (2013)Civeng/design/const at Transportation Department Of | View Person Details |
Andrew Jackson Reed (2013)Planng & Polcy Dev Spec Al at Transportation Department Of | View Person Details |
Carlton Maddox S (2013)Mechanic at Transportation Department Of | View Person Details |
Robert Stephen Ashley (2013)Civeng/design/const at Transportation Department Of | View Person Details |