United States Postal Service
Bulk Ml Tech
Amy Ludwig L in 2019 was employed at United States Postal Service and had an annual salary of $61,980, according to public records. This salary was 4 percent higher than the average and 0 percent higher than the median salary in United States Postal Service.
United States Postal Service records show Amy Ludwig L held two jobs from 2015 to 2024. From 2015 to 2024 Amy Ludwig L held job of Bulk Ml Tech.
| Year | 2019 |
| Full Name | Amy Ludwig L |
| Job Title | Bulk Ml Tech |
| Get Bulk Ml Tech Salary Statistics | |
| State | Federal |
| Employer | United States Postal Service |
| Location | MO - CAPE GIRARDEAU |
| Annual Wage | $61,980 |
| Grade | 07 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | United States Postal Service |
| Year | 2019 |
| Number of Employees | 633,770 |
| Average Annual Wage | $59,866 |
| Median Annual Wage | $61,980 |
Amy Ludwig L (2024)Bulk Ml Tech | View Person Details |
Amy Ludwig L (2024)Sales svc dist Asoc | View Person Details |
Amy Ludwig L (2023)Bulk Ml Tech | View Person Details |
Amy Ludwig L (2023)Sales svc dist Asoc | View Person Details |
Amy Ludwig L (2022)Bulk Ml Tech | View Person Details |
Amy Ludwig L (2022)Sales svc dist Asoc | View Person Details |
Amy Ludwig L (2021)Bulk Ml Tech | View Person Details |
Amy Ludwig L (2021)Sales svc dist Asoc | View Person Details |
Amy Ludwig L (2020)Bulk Ml Tech | View Person Details |
Jeffrey Ledure D (2019)Mail Proc Clk at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Richard Kay K (2019)Mail Proc Clk at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Robert Jones C (2019)General Expeditor at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Charles Holland W (2019)Mail Proc Clk at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Patrick Hoffman A (2019)Lead Ssa at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Vernon Davidson A Jr (2019)Sales,svc/dist Asoc at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
April Nolting D (2019)Lead Ssa at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Mark Kennedy W (2019)Bulk Ml Clk at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Richard Hinschberger D (2019)Lead Ssa at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Tammy Perkins S (2019)Lead Ssa at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |