Hillsborough County Public Schools
Grade
Audra Moody in 2020 was employed at Hillsborough County Public Schools and had an annual salary of $58,751, according to public records. This salary was 34 percent higher than the average and 28 percent higher than the median salary in Hillsborough County Public Schools.
Public records show Audra Moody working for Hillsborough County Public Schools from 2020 to 2025. From 2020 to 2025 Audra Moody held job of Grade.
In year 2020 Audra Moody's salary was 3 percent higher than average Grade salary in the state of Florida.
| Year | 2020 |
| Full Name | Audra Moody |
| Original Job Title | Grade 3 |
| Job Title | Grade |
| Get Grade Salary Statistics | |
| State | Florida |
| Employer | Hillsborough County Public Schools |
| Annual Wage | $58,751 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Hillsborough County Public Schools |
| Year | 2020 |
| Number of Employees | 26,852 |
| Average Annual Wage | $43,741 |
| Median Annual Wage | $45,971 |
Audra Moody (2025)Grade | View Person Details |
Audra Moody (2022)Grade | View Person Details |
Audra Moody (2021) | View Person Details |
Julie Hamilton (2020)Kindergarten at Hillsborough County Public Schools | View Person Details |
Meredith Mullen (2020)Res Tchr, Site at Hillsborough County Public Schools | View Person Details |
Jennifer Green (2020)Spec, Area Stdt Nutr at Hillsborough County Public Schools | View Person Details |
Kevin Brooks (2020)English at Hillsborough County Public Schools | View Person Details |
Cynthia McAleese (2020)Slh at Hillsborough County Public Schools | View Person Details |
Jenise Gorman (2020)Reading Coach at Hillsborough County Public Schools | View Person Details |
Amanda McKnight (2020)Gifted, Elem at Hillsborough County Public Schools | View Person Details |
Sarah Sussman (2020)Media Spec at Hillsborough County Public Schools | View Person Details |
Jacquelyn Nichols (2020)Speech & Language Asst at Hillsborough County Public Schools | View Person Details |
Farrah Briggs (2020)Kindergarten at Hillsborough County Public Schools | View Person Details |