Indiana University
Part Time Employee
Kari Nowlin L in 2023 was employed at Indiana University and had a reported pay of $1,220, according to public records.
Indiana University records show Kari Nowlin L held two jobs from 2023 to 2025.
In year 2023 Kari Nowlin's salary was 51 percent lower than average Part Time Employee salary in the state of Indiana.
| Year | 2023 |
| Full Name | Kari Nowlin L |
| Job Title | Part Time Employee |
| Get Part Time Employee Salary Statistics | |
| State | Indiana |
| Employer | Indiana University |
| Location | BLOOMINGTON |
| Total Pay | $1,220 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Indiana University |
| Year | 2023 |
| Number of Employees | 51,813 |
| Average Annual Wage | $64,659 |
| Median Annual Wage | $51,464 |
Kari Nowlin L (2025)Part Time PIC Employee | View Person Details |
Kari Nowlin L (2024)Part Time PIC Employee | View Person Details |
Trey Ferdyn D (2023)Part Time Student Employee at Indiana University | View Person Details |
Katherine Hutcherson B (2023)Part Time Emp with Retirement at Indiana University | View Person Details |
Brittany Mosca R (2023)Part Time Student Employee at Indiana University | View Person Details |
Jalen Ray E (2023)Part Time Student Employee at Indiana University | View Person Details |
Brendan Bondy S (2023)Part Time Student Employee at Indiana University | View Person Details |
Dhruvin Patel (2023)Part Time Student Employee at Indiana University | View Person Details |
Raquel Bazan Orive (2023)Part Time Student Employee at Indiana University | View Person Details |
Camryn Hudson E (2023)Part Time Student Employee at Indiana University | View Person Details |
Raven Morton S (2023)Part Time Employee at Indiana University | View Person Details |
Mackenzie Lionberger E (2023)Part Time Student Employee at Indiana University | View Person Details |