County of Cibola
Voter Rights Coord
Theresa Pasqual in 2017 was employed at County of Cibola and had a reported pay of $10,813, according to public records. This pay was 61 percent lower than the average and 59 percent lower than the median salary in County of Cibola.
County of Cibola records show Theresa Pasqual held job of Voter Rights Coord from 2016 to 2017.
| Year | 2017 |
| Full Name | Theresa Pasqual |
| Job Title | Voter Rights Coord |
| State | New Mexico |
| Employer | County of Cibola |
| Total Pay | $10,813 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | County of Cibola |
| Year | 2017 |
| Number of Employees | 192 |
| Average Annual Wage | $27,649 |
| Median Annual Wage | $26,481 |
Theresa Pasqual (2016)Voter Rights Coord | View Person Details |
Matthew Gonzales (2017)Detention Officer at County of Cibola | View Person Details |
Jeremy Hocker (2017)Court Security at County of Cibola | View Person Details |
David Barnes (2017)Detention Officer at County of Cibola | View Person Details |
Ariel Sanchez (2017)Uncertified Dispatcher at County of Cibola | View Person Details |
Alia Gwin (2017)Uncertified Dispatcher at County of Cibola | View Person Details |
Harley Scott (2017)Sergeant at County of Cibola | View Person Details |
Daniel Chino (2017)Sergeant at County of Cibola | View Person Details |
Sylvia Knotts (2017)Compliance Officer at County of Cibola | View Person Details |
Khari Williams-pichardo (2017)Detention Officer at County of Cibola | View Person Details |
Mariah Sandoval (2017)Detention Officer at County of Cibola | View Person Details |