Arizona Department of Economic Security
Benefits And Eligibility Manager
Candace Perry E in 2024 was employed at Arizona Department of Economic Security and had an annual salary of $56,453, according to public records. This salary was 5 percent higher than the average and 13 percent higher than the median salary in Arizona Department of Economic Security.
| Year | 2024 |
| Full Name | Candace Perry E |
| Job Title | Benefits And Eligibility Manager |
| State | Arizona |
| Employer | Arizona Department of Economic Security |
| Annual Wage | $56,453 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Arizona Department of Economic Security |
| Year | 2024 |
| Number of Employees | 10,317 |
| Average Annual Wage | $53,644 |
| Median Annual Wage | $50,151 |
Candace Perry (2023)Benefits And Eligibility Manager | View Person Details |
Candace Perry (2022)Benefits And Eligibility Manager | View Person Details |
Candace Perry (2021)Program Services Evaluator | View Person Details |
Candace Perry (2020)Program Services Evaluator | View Person Details |
Luz Kristyn Pe'A-De M (2024)Benefits And Eligibility Manager at Arizona Department of Economic Security | View Person Details |
Adan Ortiz (2024)Benefits And Eligibility Manager at Arizona Department of Economic Security | View Person Details |
Amy Mendoza N (2024)Benefits And Eligibility Manager at Arizona Department of Economic Security | View Person Details |
Martinez Zureyma (2024)Benefits And Eligibility Manager at Arizona Department of Economic Security | View Person Details |
Garcia Jose Martinez A (2024)Training Officer at Arizona Department of Economic Security | View Person Details |
Julio Mada C (2024)Benefits And Eligibility Manager at Arizona Department of Economic Security | View Person Details |
Chantell Lowry M (2024)Benefits And Eligibility Manager at Arizona Department of Economic Security | View Person Details |
Denise Llamas (2024)Benefits And Eligibility Manager at Arizona Department of Economic Security | View Person Details |
Beth Kilian T (2024)Benefits And Eligibility Manager at Arizona Department of Economic Security | View Person Details |
Guillermo Jarillo (2024)Benefits And Eligibility Manager at Arizona Department of Economic Security | View Person Details |