Northeastern Local
Superintendent Assignment
James Roach in 2013 was employed at Northeastern Local and had an annual salary of $98,500, according to public records. This salary was 295 percent higher than the average and 495 percent higher than the median salary in Northeastern Local.
Northeastern Local records show James Roach held job of Superintendent Assignment from 2012 to 2019.
| Year | 2013 |
| Full Name | James Roach |
| Job Title | Superintendent Assignment |
| Get Superintendent Assignment Salary Statistics | |
| State | Ohio |
| Employer | Northeastern Local |
| Annual Wage | $98,500 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Northeastern Local |
| Year | 2013 |
| Number of Employees | 962 |
| Average Annual Wage | $24,938 |
| Median Annual Wage | $16,565 |
James Roach (2019)Superintendent Assignment | View Person Details |
James Roach (2018)Superintendent Assignment | View Person Details |
James Roach (2017)Superintendent Assignment | View Person Details |
James Roach (2016)Superintendent Assignment | View Person Details |
James Roach (2015)Superintendent Assignment | View Person Details |
James Roach (2014)Superintendent Assignment | View Person Details |
James Roach (2012)Superintendent Assignment | View Person Details |
John Hill (2013)Principal Assignment at Northeastern Local | View Person Details |
Shawn Blazer (2013)Superintendent Assignment at Northeastern Local | View Person Details |
Samuel Shaffer (2013)Principal Assignment at Northeastern Local | View Person Details |
Steven Linson (2013)Director Assignment at Northeastern Local | View Person Details |
Denise Robinson (2013)Treasurer Assignment at Northeastern Local | View Person Details |
Gregory Stickel (2013)Principal Assignment at Northeastern Local | View Person Details |
Christopher James (2013)Principal Assignment at Northeastern Local | View Person Details |
Scott Blackburn (2013)Principal Assignment at Northeastern Local | View Person Details |
Todd Justice (2013)Principal Assignment at Northeastern Local | View Person Details |
Gregory Hohl (2013)Assistant Principal Assignment at Northeastern Local | View Person Details |