Gahanna-Jefferson City
Vehicle Operating
Ruth Palmer A in 2010 was employed at Gahanna-Jefferson City and had a reported pay of $20,233, according to public records. This pay was 30 percent lower than the average and 18 percent higher than the median salary in Gahanna-Jefferson City.
Public records show Ruth Palmer A working for Gahanna-Jefferson City from 2007 to 2010. From 2007 to 2010 Ruth Palmer A held job of Vehicle Operating.
| Year | 2010 |
| Full Name | Ruth Palmer A |
| Original Job Title | Vehicle Operating (buses) |
| Job Title | Vehicle Operating |
| Get Vehicle Operating Salary Statistics | |
| State | Ohio |
| Employer | Gahanna-Jefferson City |
| Location | Gahanna-Jefferson City |
| Total Pay | $20,233 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Gahanna-Jefferson City |
| Year | 2010 |
| Number of Employees | 227 |
| Average Annual Wage | $28,705 |
| Median Annual Wage | $17,112 |
Ruth Palmer A (2010)Vehicle Operating | View Person Details |
Ruth Palmer A (2009)Vehicle Operating | View Person Details |
Ruth Palmer A (2009)Vehicle Operating | View Person Details |
Ruth Palmer A (2008)Vehicle Operating | View Person Details |
Ruth Palmer A (2008)Vehicle Operating | View Person Details |
Ruth Palmer A (2007)Vehicle Operating | View Person Details |
Ruth Palmer A (2007)Vehicle Operating | View Person Details |
Melanie Miller (2010)Vehicle Operating at Gahanna-Jefferson City | View Person Details |
Linda Patrick M (2010)Vehicle Operating at Gahanna-Jefferson City | View Person Details |
Joyce Barnes (2010)Vehicle Operating at Gahanna-Jefferson City | View Person Details |
James Vandewater M (2010)Vehicle Operating at Gahanna-Jefferson City | View Person Details |
Donna Little J (2010)Vehicle Operating at Gahanna-Jefferson City | View Person Details |
Esther Hughes B (2010)Vehicle Operating at Gahanna-Jefferson City | View Person Details |
Deborah Weller S (2010)Vehicle Operating at Gahanna-Jefferson City | View Person Details |
Cindy Price L (2010)Vehicle Operating at Gahanna-Jefferson City | View Person Details |
Marla McDonald E (2010)Vehicle Operating at Gahanna-Jefferson City | View Person Details |
Terri Jones L (2010)Vehicle Operating at Gahanna-Jefferson City | View Person Details |