Summit Cemetery District
Sect Ii Hbo Clerk
Sandra Chatigny , working as Sect Ii Hbo Clerk, was employed by Summit Cemetery District in 2024, and received regular pay of $84,204, total pay of $84,204, benefits worth $39,691, total compensation of $123,895 including pay and benefits. This compensation was 6 percent higher than the average and 6 percent higher than the median in Summit Cemetery District.
Summit Cemetery District records show Sandra Chatigny held two jobs from 2012 to 2024. From 2021 to 2024 Sandra Chatigny held job of Sect Ii Hbo Clerk.
According to the public records employee's total compensation increased by $27,180 from 2021 to 2022, which is a 28.1 percent rise. Since 2012, the total compensation has increased by $50,377, a total rise of 68.5 percent.
| Year | 2024 |
| Full Name | Sandra Chatigny |
| Job Title | Sect Ii Hbo Clerk |
| State | California |
| Employer | Summit Cemetery District |
| Total Compensation | $123,895 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Summit Cemetery District |
| Year | 2024 |
| Number of Employees | 11 |
| Average Annual Wage | $117,354 |
| Median Annual Wage | $117,183 |
Sandra Chatigny (2021)Sect Ii Hbo Clerk | View Person Details |
Sandra Chatigny (2018) | View Person Details |
Sandra Chatigny (2017) | View Person Details |
Sandra Chatigny (2016) | View Person Details |
Sandra Chatigny (2015) | View Person Details |
Sandra Chatigny (2013)Clerk Sec | View Person Details |
Sandra Chatigny (2012)Clerk Sec | View Person Details |
Simi Ugapo (2024)Foreman at Summit Cemetery District | View Person Details |
Christopher Radke (2024)Assistant Foreman at Summit Cemetery District | View Person Details |
Benjamin Lara (2024)Groundskeeper at Summit Cemetery District | View Person Details |
Brent Eckman (2024)Groundskeeper at Summit Cemetery District | View Person Details |
Tyler Ziem (2024)Groundskeeper at Summit Cemetery District | View Person Details |
Chris Walton (2024)Groundskeeper at Summit Cemetery District | View Person Details |