King County
Captain
Stanley Seo Y in 2022 was employed at King County and had an annual salary of $179,795, according to public records. This salary was 115 percent higher than the average and 106 percent higher than the median salary in King County.
King County records show Stanley Seo Y held job of Captain from 2022 to 2023.
In year 2022 Stanley Seo's salary was 2 percent lower than average Captain salary in the state of Washington.
| Year | 2022 |
| Full Name | Stanley Seo Y |
| Job Title | Captain |
| Get Captain Salary Statistics | |
| State | Washington |
| Employer | King County |
| Annual Wage | $179,795 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | King County |
| Year | 2022 |
| Number of Employees | 19,348 |
| Average Annual Wage | $83,627 |
| Median Annual Wage | $87,453 |
Stanley Seo Y (2023)Captain | View Person Details |
Alicia Teresa Brown (2022)Solution Architect - Data at King County | View Person Details |
Richard Hayes S (2022)Hr Policy Advisor at King County | View Person Details |
Marcus Williams D (2022)Major at King County | View Person Details |
Nicole Franklin D (2022)Director Information Technology at King County | View Person Details |
Steven Smithmeyer T (2022)Captain at King County | View Person Details |
Anteneh Belay (2022)It Manager-Senior at King County | View Person Details |
Juliette Peze F (2022)It Program/Product Manager at King County | View Person Details |
Denis Vladimirovich Ibragimov (2022)Corrections Officer at King County | View Person Details |
Tedros Kefei M (2022)Transit Operator at King County | View Person Details |
Lee Cindy Kuei-Jung (2022)Pharmacist Supervisor at King County | View Person Details |