Brimfield Elementary School
Teachers
Jill Sheldon E in 2023 was employed at Brimfield Elementary School and had an annual salary of $92,992, according to public records. This salary was 49 percent higher than the average and 56 percent higher than the median salary in Brimfield Elementary School.
Public records show Jill Sheldon E working for Brimfield Elementary School from 2021 to 2024.
In year 2023 Jill Sheldon's salary was 2 percent lower than average Teachers salary in the state of Massachusetts.
According to the public records employee's salary increased by $2,230 from 2022 to 2023, which is a 2.5 percent rise. Since 2021, the salary has increased by $4,958, a total rise of 5.6 percent.
| Year | 2023 |
| Full Name | Jill Sheldon E |
| Job Title | Teachers |
| Get Teachers Salary Statistics | |
| State | Massachusetts |
| Employer | Brimfield Elementary School |
| Annual Wage | $92,992 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Brimfield Elementary School |
| Year | 2023 |
| Number of Employees | 54 |
| Average Annual Wage | $62,491 |
| Median Annual Wage | $59,736 |
Jill Sheldon E (2024) | View Person Details |
Jill Sheldon E (2022) | View Person Details |
Jill Sheldon E (2021) | View Person Details |
Dawn Lataille R (2023)Teachers at Brimfield Elementary School | View Person Details |
Jennifer Lach L (2023)Teachers at Brimfield Elementary School | View Person Details |
Shelley Winiarski E (2023)Teachers at Brimfield Elementary School | View Person Details |
Krystin Timmins C (2023)Teachers at Brimfield Elementary School | View Person Details |
Meghan Matczak (2023)Teachers at Brimfield Elementary School | View Person Details |
Samantha Gilbert B (2023)Teachers at Brimfield Elementary School | View Person Details |
Heidi Doreika M (2023)Teachers at Brimfield Elementary School | View Person Details |
Lee Cordaro A (2023)Teachers at Brimfield Elementary School | View Person Details |
Laura Palmer S (2023)Teachers at Brimfield Elementary School | View Person Details |
Janna Genatossio P (2023)Teachers at Brimfield Elementary School | View Person Details |