Westerville City
Other Extra intra Curricular Activities Assignment
Carlton Simmons in 2016 was employed at Westerville City and had a reported pay of $3,380, according to public records.
Westerville City records show Carlton Simmons held two jobs from 2015 to 2017. From 2015 to 2016 Carlton Simmons held job of Other Extra intra Curricular Activities Assignment.
| Year | 2016 |
| Full Name | Carlton Simmons |
| Job Title | Other Extra intra Curricular Activities Assignment |
| Get Other Extra/Intra - Curricular Activities Assignment Salary Statistics | |
| State | Ohio |
| Employer | Westerville City |
| Total Pay | $3,380 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Westerville City |
| Year | 2016 |
| Number of Employees | 2,858 |
| Average Annual Wage | $28,098 |
| Median Annual Wage | $7,510 |
Carlton Simmons (2017)Other Extra Intra Curricular Activities Assignment | View Person Details |
Carlton Simmons (2015)Other Extra intra Curricular Activities Assignment | View Person Details |
Shelly Corl (2016)Coaching Assignment at Westerville City | View Person Details |
Tracy Jados (2016)Coaching Assignment at Westerville City | View Person Details |
John Fill (2016)Other Extra/intra Curricular Activities Assignment at Westerville City | View Person Details |
Matthew Zingery (2016)Coaching Assignment at Westerville City | View Person Details |
Karim Alasti (2016)Coaching Assignment at Westerville City | View Person Details |
Chad Brisentine (2016)Coaching Assignment at Westerville City | View Person Details |
Thomas Bobovnyk Sr (2016)Other Extra/intra Curricular Activities Assignment at Westerville City | View Person Details |
Chad Meyer (2016)Other Extra/intra Curricular Activities Assignment at Westerville City | View Person Details |
Michael Davis (2016)Other Extra/intra Curricular Activities Assignment at Westerville City | View Person Details |
Sean Ring (2016)Coaching Assignment at Westerville City | View Person Details |