Lemoore Union High
Teacher Social Science
Susan Stone , working as Teacher Social Science, was employed by Lemoore Union High in 2012, and received regular pay of $75,900, total pay of $75,900, benefits worth $15,387, total compensation of $91,287 including pay and benefits. This compensation was 240 percent higher than the average and 850 percent higher than the median in Lemoore Union High.
Lemoore Union High records show Susan Stone held two jobs from 2012 to 2021. From 2012 to 2013 Susan Stone held job of Teacher Social Science.
| Year | 2012 |
| Full Name | Susan Stone |
| Job Title | Teacher Social Science |
| Get Teacher, Social Science Salary Statistics | |
| State | California |
| Employer | Lemoore Union High |
| Location | Kings County |
| Total Compensation | $91,287 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Lemoore Union High |
| Year | 2012 |
| Number of Employees | 479 |
| Average Annual Wage | $26,827 |
| Median Annual Wage | $9,609 |
Susan Stone (2021)Alternative Education | View Person Details |
Susan Stone (2020) | View Person Details |
Susan Stone (2019)Alternative Education | View Person Details |
Susan Stone (2014)Alternative Education | View Person Details |
Susan Stone (2013)Teacher Social Science | View Person Details |
Andrea Rhoads (2012)Teacher, English at Lemoore Union High | View Person Details |
Jannie Roberson (2012)Teacher, Social Science at Lemoore Union High | View Person Details |
Roger Neal (2012)Physical Education Teacher at Lemoore Union High | View Person Details |
Jimmy Rodriguez (2012)Teacher, English at Lemoore Union High | View Person Details |
Allen Tong (2012)Math Teacher at Lemoore Union High | View Person Details |
Timothy Grubb (2012)Substitute Bus Driver at Lemoore Union High | View Person Details |
Jon Foote (2012)Teacher, English at Lemoore Union High | View Person Details |
Kelly Brown (2012)Teacher, Special Education at Lemoore Union High | View Person Details |
Jay Thomas (2012)Math Teacher at Lemoore Union High | View Person Details |
Aaron Gardner (2012)Physical Education Teacher at Lemoore Union High | View Person Details |