United States Postal Service
Rural Carrier
June Syx W in 2019 was employed in United States Postal Service and hourly rate was $22.
United States Postal Service records show June Syx W held two jobs from 2015 to 2025. From 2018 to 2025 June Syx W held job of Rural Carrier.
| Year | 2019 |
| Full Name | June Syx W |
| Job Title | Rural Carrier |
| Get Rural Carrier Salary Statistics | |
| State | Federal |
| Employer | United States Postal Service |
| Location | VA - FLOYD |
| Hourly Rate | $22 |
| Grade | 00 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | United States Postal Service |
| Year | 2019 |
| Number of Employees | 633,770 |
| Average Annual Wage | $59,866 |
| Median Annual Wage | $61,980 |
June Syx W (2025)Rural Carrier | View Person Details |
June Syx W (2024)Rural Carrier | View Person Details |
June Syx W (2023)Rural Carrier | View Person Details |
June Syx W (2022)Rural Carrier | View Person Details |
June Syx W (2021)Rural Carrier | View Person Details |
June Syx W (2018)Rural Carrier | View Person Details |
June Syx W (2017)Ru Car Asc sv Rg Rt | View Person Details |
June Syx W (2016)Ru Car Asc sv Rg Rt | View Person Details |
June Syx W (2015)Ru Car Asc sv Rg Rt | View Person Details |
Mark Shortt L (2019)Rural Carrier at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Robert Sculla J (2019)Rural Carrier at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Jacob Sculla H (2019)Ru Car Asc/sv Rg Rt at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Cora Roberts L (2019)Rural Carrier at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Corrie Pease M (2019)Ru Car Asc/sv Rg Rt at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Rosalie Moran (2019)Sales,svc/dist Asoc at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Jessica Mcpeak N (2019)Rural Carrier at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Ronnie Higgs E Jr (2019)Rural Carrier at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Wanda Harbour K (2019)Sales,svc/dist Asoc at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |
Braxton Haddix (2019)Ru Car Asc/sv Ax Rt at United States Postal Service | View Person Details |