Cache County School District
Substitute Custodian
Lesli Ann Weeks in 2024 was employed at Cache County School District and had a reported pay of $8,630, according to public records.
Cache County School District records show Lesli Ann Weeks held five jobs from 2022 to 2025.
In year 2024 Lesli Ann Weeks's salary was 835 percent higher than average Substitute Custodian salary in the state of Utah.
| Year | 2024 |
| Full Name | Lesli Ann Weeks |
| Job Title | Substitute Custodian |
| Get Substitute Custodian Salary Statistics | |
| State | Utah |
| Employer | Cache County School District |
| Total Pay | $8,630 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Cache County School District |
| Year | 2024 |
| Number of Employees | 6,466 |
| Average Annual Wage | $28,260 |
| Median Annual Wage | $4,196 |
Lesli Ann Weeks (2025)Lunch Manager | View Person Details |
Lesli Ann Weeks (2024)Nutrition Services | View Person Details |
Lesli Ann Weeks (2024)Assistant Custodian | View Person Details |
Lesli Ann Weeks (2023)Food Service Cook | View Person Details |
Lesli Ann Weeks (2023)Assistant Custodian | View Person Details |
Lesli Ann Weeks (2022)Food Service Cook | View Person Details |
Arianne Elise Murray (2024)Teacher Hourly at Cache County School District | View Person Details |
Tavares Keila Regina Machado (2024)Teacher Hourly at Cache County School District | View Person Details |
Heidi Marie Champlin (2024)Trust Land Aide at Cache County School District | View Person Details |
Rebecca May Davis (2024)Special Education Aide at Cache County School District | View Person Details |
Ivon Robert Cullumber (2024)Assistant Custodian at Cache County School District | View Person Details |
Shelly Ann McCammon (2024)Tssa Para Pro at Cache County School District | View Person Details |
Lily Beth Cook (2024)Essential Elements at Cache County School District | View Person Details |
Mickayla Nelson Derricott (2024)Special Education Aide at Cache County School District | View Person Details |
Jason Wayne Petrovich (2024)Teacher Hourly at Cache County School District | View Person Details |
Gerri Lynne Tuke (2024)Combined Aide at Cache County School District | View Person Details |