Jackson Township
Advisory Bd
Debbie Wilcoxson in 2024 was employed at Jackson Township and had a reported pay of $850, according to public records.
Jackson Township records show Debbie Wilcoxson held two jobs from 2020 to 2025. From 2020 to 2025 Debbie Wilcoxson held job of Advisory Board.
| Year | 2024 |
| Full Name | Debbie Wilcoxson |
| Job Title | Advisory Bd |
| Get Advisory Bd Salary Statistics | |
| State | Indiana |
| Employer | Jackson Township |
| Location | Sidney |
| Total Pay | $850 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Jackson Township |
| Year | 2024 |
| Number of Employees | 244 |
| Average Annual Wage | $41,911 |
| Median Annual Wage | $39,926 |
Debbie Wilcoxson (2025)Advisory Board | View Person Details |
Debbie Wilcoxson (2022)Township Bd | View Person Details |
Debbie Wilcoxson (2021)Advisory Board | View Person Details |
Debbie Wilcoxson (2020)Advisory Board | View Person Details |
Jill Slater L (2024)Advisory Board at Jackson Township | View Person Details |
Cody Metzger (2024)Advisory Board at Jackson Township | View Person Details |
Adrian Carrillo (2024)FF/Med. PT at Jackson Township | View Person Details |
April Mangrum (2024)Secretary at Jackson Township | View Person Details |
Pam Lindamood (2024)Chairman at Jackson Township | View Person Details |
Dan Clark (2024)Member at Jackson Township | View Person Details |
Jim Mennen (2024)Board Member at Jackson Township | View Person Details |
Neal Clark (2024)Board Member at Jackson Township | View Person Details |
Jerry Bernaert (2024)President at Jackson Township | View Person Details |
John Yoder (2024)Member at Jackson Township | View Person Details |