Alpine School District
Teacher Aide Hourly
Heather Wilkins in 2020 was employed at Alpine School District and had a reported pay of $6,989, according to public records.
Alpine School District records show Heather Wilkins held two jobs from 2020 to 2025. From 2020 to 2024 Heather Wilkins held job of Teacher Aide Hourly.
| Year | 2020 |
| Full Name | Heather Wilkins |
| Job Title | Teacher Aide Hourly |
| Get Teacher Aide Hourly Salary Statistics | |
| State | Utah |
| Employer | Alpine School District |
| Total Pay | $6,989 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Alpine School District |
| Year | 2020 |
| Number of Employees | 16,809 |
| Average Annual Wage | $21,069 |
| Median Annual Wage | $5,666 |
Heather Wilkins (2025) | View Person Details |
Heather Wilkins (2024)Teacher Aide Hourly | View Person Details |
Heather Wilkins (2023)Teacher Aide Hourly | View Person Details |
Heather Wilkins (2022) | View Person Details |
Heather Wilkins (2021)Teacher Aide Hourly | View Person Details |
Heather Wilkins (2021)Certified Teacher Salary | View Person Details |
James Reno (2020)Hourly Custodial at Alpine School District | View Person Details |
Amy McKell (2020)Hourly Custodial at Alpine School District | View Person Details |
Luke Chappell (2020)Hourly Custodial at Alpine School District | View Person Details |
Karen Moreau (2020)Teacher Aide-Hourly at Alpine School District | View Person Details |
Thomas Averett (2020)Head Custodian Salary at Alpine School District | View Person Details |
Deeann Brewster (2020)Stipends/Honorariums at Alpine School District | View Person Details |
Kristen Robinson (2020)Hourly Cert. Salary at Alpine School District | View Person Details |
Ethan Holley (2020)Hourly Custodial at Alpine School District | View Person Details |
Andrew Rocha (2020)Teacher Aide-Hourly at Alpine School District | View Person Details |
Sione Sika (2020)Hourly Cert. Salary at Alpine School District | View Person Details |