Education Admin, Department of
F T School Lunch Helper
Jennifer Williams in 2020 was employed at Education Admin, Department of and had a reported pay of $16,926, according to public records. This pay was 60 percent lower than the average and 25 percent lower than the median salary in Education Admin, Department of. Jennifer Williams reported rate of pay was $17 according to public records.
| Year | 2020 |
| Full Name | Jennifer Williams |
| Job Title | F T School Lunch Helper |
| Get F/T School Lunch Helper Salary Statistics | |
| State | New York |
| Employer | Education Admin, Department of |
| Total Pay | $16,926 |
| Rate Of Pay | $17 |
| Pay Basis | Hourly |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Education Admin, Department of |
| Year | 2020 |
| Number of Employees | 624,492 |
| Average Annual Wage | $42,211 |
| Median Annual Wage | $22,534 |
Jennifer Williams (2025)Teacher General Ed | View Person Details |
Jennifer Williams (2025)F T School Lunch Helper | View Person Details |
Jennifer Williams (2025)Administrative Staff Analyst | View Person Details |
Jennifer Williams (2024)Teacher Per Session | View Person Details |
Jennifer Williams (2024)Teacher Reg Sub | View Person Details |
Jennifer Williams (2024)Teacher General Ed | View Person Details |
Jennifer Williams (2024)F T School Lunch Helper | View Person Details |
Jennifer Williams (2024)Administrative Staff Analyst | View Person Details |
Jennifer Williams (2023)Teacher Per Session | View Person Details |
Jennifer Williams (2023)Teacher General Ed | View Person Details |
Melissa Boulter A (2020)Teacher/Special Education at Education Admin, Department of | View Person Details |
Michael London D (2020)Teacher at Education Admin, Department of | View Person Details |
Kateri Kennedy T (2020)Educational Administrator Csa at Education Admin, Department of | View Person Details |
Regina Pendergrass U (2020)Annual Ed Para at Education Admin, Department of | View Person Details |
Jennifer Williams (2020)F T School Lunch Helper at Education Admin, Department of | View Person Details |
Patrick Chiucchi J (2020)Substitute Ed Para at Education Admin, Department of | View Person Details |
Patrick Chiucchi J (2020)Substitute Ed Para at Education Admin, Department of | View Person Details |
Juan Marte O (2020)F/T School Aide at Education Admin, Department of | View Person Details |
Juan Marte O (2020)F/T School Aide at Education Admin, Department of | View Person Details |
Prakash Persaud C (2020)Educational Administrator Csa at Education Admin, Department of | View Person Details |