Arizona State University
Quality Assurance Analyst
Bikal Bhandari in 2021 was employed at Arizona State University and had an annual salary of $67,419, according to public records. This salary was 16 percent lower than the average and 5 percent higher than the median salary in Arizona State University.
Arizona State University records show Bikal Bhandari held two jobs from 2021 to 2024. From 2021 to 2022 Bikal Bhandari held job of Quality Assurance Analyst.
In year 2021 Bikal Bhandari's salary was 14 percent lower than average Quality Assurance Analyst salary in the state of Arizona.
| Year | 2021 |
| Full Name | Bikal Bhandari |
| Job Title | Quality Assurance Analyst |
| Get Quality Assurance Analyst Salary Statistics | |
| State | Arizona |
| Employer | Arizona State University |
| Annual Wage | $67,419 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Arizona State University |
| Year | 2021 |
| Number of Employees | 12,311 |
| Average Annual Wage | $80,602 |
| Median Annual Wage | $64,480 |
Bikal Bhandari (2024)Information Technology Manager | View Person Details |
Bikal Bhandari (2023)Information Technology Manager | View Person Details |
Bikal Bhandari (2022)Quality Assurance Analyst | View Person Details |
Joseph Kaufman (2021)Manager, Academic Advising at Arizona State University | View Person Details |
Keren Hirsch (2021)Project Manager at Arizona State University | View Person Details |
Winston Carter (2021)Research Analyst at Arizona State University | View Person Details |
Sean Storrs (2021)Constituent Communications Cdr at Arizona State University | View Person Details |
Aaron Wiley (2021)Research Advancement Admin Sr at Arizona State University | View Person Details |
Lauren Torska (2021)Senior Accountant at Arizona State University | View Person Details |
Nikki Bonnet (2021)Dir Student Recruitment at Arizona State University | View Person Details |
Michael Shellans (2021)Lecturer Sr, My at Arizona State University | View Person Details |
William Jarvis (2021)Principal Accountant at Arizona State University | View Person Details |
Austin Prutch (2021)Manager at Arizona State University | View Person Details |