University of Michigan at Ann Arbor
Plumber
Allen Cegelis in 2019 was employed at University of Michigan at Ann Arbor and had an annual salary of $83,949, according to public records. This salary was 2 percent higher than the average and 26 percent higher than the median salary in University of Michigan at Ann Arbor.
University of Michigan at Ann Arbor records show Allen Cegelis held job of Plumber from 2019 to 2024.
In year 2019 Allen Cegelis's salary was 2 percent lower than average Plumber salary in the state of Michigan.
| Year | 2019 |
| Full Name | Allen Cegelis |
| Job Title | Plumber |
| Get Plumber Salary Statistics | |
| State | Michigan |
| Employer | University of Michigan at Ann Arbor |
| Annual Wage | $83,949 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | University of Michigan at Ann Arbor |
| Year | 2019 |
| Number of Employees | 45,364 |
| Average Annual Wage | $82,544 |
| Median Annual Wage | $66,872 |
Allen Cegelis (2024)Plumber | View Person Details |
Allen Cegelis (2023)Plumber | View Person Details |
Allen Cegelis (2022)Plumber | View Person Details |
Allen Cegelis (2021)Plumber | View Person Details |
Allen Cegelis (2020)Plumber | View Person Details |
Smiley Philip T (2019)Steamfitter at University of Michigan at Ann Arbor | View Person Details |
Patrick Thornsberry N (2019)Cabinet Maker at University of Michigan at Ann Arbor | View Person Details |
Patrick Biggs (2019)Hvac Controls Specialist at University of Michigan at Ann Arbor | View Person Details |
Otto Scott (2019)Telecom Specialist at University of Michigan at Ann Arbor | View Person Details |
Joseph Isaac Stauch (2019)Carpenter at University of Michigan at Ann Arbor | View Person Details |
Hadden Jim (2019)Carpenter at University of Michigan at Ann Arbor | View Person Details |
James Martindale (2019)Telecom Specialist at University of Michigan at Ann Arbor | View Person Details |
Tarver Lonnie Howard (2019)Mason at University of Michigan at Ann Arbor | View Person Details |
Howard Gerald (2019)Telecom Specialist at University of Michigan at Ann Arbor | View Person Details |
Howard Gary Jr (2019)Industrial Electrician at University of Michigan at Ann Arbor | View Person Details |