St. Johns County School District
Lib Media Spec Elem
Jaclyn Clarke C in 2020 was employed at St. Johns County School District and had an annual salary of $54,482, according to public records. This salary was 41 percent higher than the average and 25 percent higher than the median salary in St. Johns County School District.
St. Johns County School District records show Jaclyn Clarke C held two jobs from 2020 to 2025. From 2020 to 2025 Jaclyn Clarke C held job of Lib Media Spec Elem.
| Year | 2020 |
| Full Name | Jaclyn Clarke C |
| Job Title | Lib Media Spec Elem |
| Get Lib Media Spec Elem Salary Statistics | |
| State | Florida |
| Employer | St. Johns County School District |
| Annual Wage | $54,482 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | St. Johns County School District |
| Year | 2020 |
| Number of Employees | 5,509 |
| Average Annual Wage | $38,606 |
| Median Annual Wage | $43,470 |
Jaclyn Clarke C (2025)Lib Media Spec Elem | View Person Details |
Jaclyn Clarke C (2024)Lib Media Spec Elem | View Person Details |
Jaclyn Clarke C (2023)Lib Media Spec Elem | View Person Details |
Jaclyn Clarke C (2022)Julington Creek Elementary Sch Lib Media Spec Elem | View Person Details |
Jaclyn Clarke C (2021)Lib Media Spec Elem | View Person Details |
Lang Elizabeth Amundsen (2020)Teacher Grade at St. Johns County School District | View Person Details |
Heather Ann May (2020)Teacher Autism Spec Dis at St. Johns County School District | View Person Details |
Mary Laurel Bachann (2020)Teacher Grade at St. Johns County School District | View Person Details |
Adrienne Marie Hilts (2020)Teacher, Varying Exception at St. Johns County School District | View Person Details |
Christina Marie Benson (2020)Kindergarten Teacher at St. Johns County School District | View Person Details |
Elena Beck A (2020)Executive Secretary Inst Srvc at St. Johns County School District | View Person Details |
Deborah Self A (2020)Executive Secretary Ldrshp Dev at St. Johns County School District | View Person Details |
Marlene Patterson M (2020)Teacher Grade at St. Johns County School District | View Person Details |
Joseph Bernard Huffman (2020)Business Education Teacher at St. Johns County School District | View Person Details |
Natalie Reid A (2020)Teacher Grade at St. Johns County School District | View Person Details |