Jones Elementary School
Custodian
Gary Cotner in 2022 was employed at Jones Elementary School and had a reported pay of $20,704, according to public records. This pay was 33 percent lower than the average and 46 percent lower than the median salary in Jones Elementary School.
In year 2022 Gary Cotner's salary was 21 percent lower than average Custodian salary in the state of Oklahoma.
| Year | 2022 |
| Full Name | Gary Cotner |
| Job Title | Custodian |
| Get Custodian Salary Statistics | |
| State | Oklahoma |
| Employer | Jones Elementary School |
| Total Pay | $20,704 |
| Pay Plan |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Jones Elementary School |
| Year | 2022 |
| Number of Employees | 64 |
| Average Annual Wage | $31,096 |
| Median Annual Wage | $38,029 |
Lori May (2022)Secretary at Jones Elementary School | View Person Details |
Kenzie Holland (2022)Teacher at Jones Elementary School | View Person Details |
Rachel Saxon (2022)Paraprofessional Tier at Jones Elementary School | View Person Details |
Megan Lowe R (2022)Paraprofessional Tier at Jones Elementary School | View Person Details |
Monica Bray (2022)Paraprofessional Tier at Jones Elementary School | View Person Details |
Haley Brady J (2022)Paraprofessional/Teacher Asst at Jones Elementary School | View Person Details |
Chasidy Nathan (2022)Paraprofessional Tier at Jones Elementary School | View Person Details |
Nicole Shaw (2022)Paraprofessional/Teacher Asst at Jones Elementary School | View Person Details |
Erin Gerry (2022)Librarian/Media Cons at Jones Elementary School | View Person Details |
Tiffany Webb (2022)Paraprofessional Tier at Jones Elementary School | View Person Details |