State Patrol
Correctional Records Supervisor
Kristina Davis in 2017 was employed at State Patrol and had an annual salary of $79,000, according to public records. This salary was 53 percent higher than the average and 80 percent higher than the median salary in State Patrol.
State Patrol records show Kristina Davis held two jobs from 2015 to 2017. From 2016 to 2017 Kristina Davis held job of Correctional Records Supervisor.
According to the public records employee's salary increased by $27,600 from 2016 to 2017, which is a 53.7 percent rise. Since 2015, the salary has increased by $14,400, a total rise of 22.3 percent.
| Year | 2017 |
| Full Name | Kristina Davis |
| Job Title | Correctional Records Supervisor |
| Get Correctional Records Supervisor Salary Statistics | |
| State | Washington |
| Employer | State Patrol |
| Annual Wage | $79,000 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | State Patrol |
| Year | 2017 |
| Number of Employees | 3,403 |
| Average Annual Wage | $51,511 |
| Median Annual Wage | $43,800 |
Kristina Davis (2016)Correctional Records Technician | View Person Details |
Kristina Davis (2016)Correctional Records Supervisor | View Person Details |
Kristina Davis (2015)Correctional Records Technician | View Person Details |
Deborah Price (2017)Forensic Scientist at State Patrol | View Person Details |
Alan Dixon (2017)Wsp Trooper Pay Grade at State Patrol | View Person Details |
Kari O'neill (2017)Forensic Scientist at State Patrol | View Person Details |
Michael Mcgee (2017)Wsp Trooper Pay Grade at State Patrol | View Person Details |
Debb Tindall (2017)Hrd Prog Mgr at State Patrol | View Person Details |
Kimberly Flores (2017)Correctional Records Technician Lead at State Patrol | View Person Details |
James Youngblood (2017)Deputy State Fire Marshal at State Patrol | View Person Details |
Aaron Trombley (2017)Wsp Trooper Pay Grade at State Patrol | View Person Details |
Brooke Bova (2017)Wsp Trooper Pay Grade at State Patrol | View Person Details |
Jordan Andilee (2017)Commercial Vehicle Enforcement Officer at State Patrol | View Person Details |