State of California
Associate Governmental Program Analyst
Donna Pinkard A in 2019 was employed at State of California and had an annual salary of $103,319, according to public records. This salary was 31 percent higher than the average and 39 percent higher than the median salary in State of California.
State of California records show Donna Pinkard A held two jobs from 2011 to 2024. From 2017 to 2024 Donna Pinkard A held job of Associate Governmental Program Analyst.
According to the public records employee's salary increased by $34,985 from 2018 to 2019, which is a 51.2 percent rise. Since 2011, the salary has increased by $52,227, a total rise of 102.2 percent.
| Year | 2019 |
| Full Name | Donna Pinkard A |
| Job Title | Associate Governmental Program Analyst |
| Get Associate Governmental Program Analyst Salary Statistics | |
| State | California |
| Employer | State of California |
| Annual Wage | $103,319 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | State of California |
| Year | 2019 |
| Number of Employees | 260,241 |
| Average Annual Wage | $78,652 |
| Median Annual Wage | $74,336 |
Donna Pinkard A (2024)Associate Governmental Program Analyst | View Person Details |
Donna Pinkard A (2023)Associate Governmental Program Analyst | View Person Details |
Donna Pinkard A (2022)Associate Governmental Program Analyst | View Person Details |
Donna Pinkard A (2018)Associate Governmental Program Analyst | View Person Details |
Donna Pinkard A (2017)Associate Governmental Program Analyst | View Person Details |
Donna Pinkard A (2014)Staff Services Analyst | View Person Details |
Donna Pinkard A (2013)Staff Services Analyst | View Person Details |
Donna Pinkard A (2012)Staff Services Analyst | View Person Details |
Donna Pinkard A (2011)Staff Services Analyst | View Person Details |
Mark Minehart R (2019)Fire Fighter II at State of California | View Person Details |
Gabby Johnson A (2019)Corrections at State of California | View Person Details |
Geffery Reilly J (2019)Fire Fighter at State of California | View Person Details |
Monica Torres M (2019)Staff Services Manager II at State of California | View Person Details |
Carlos Caldera A (2019)Corrections at State of California | View Person Details |
Garrett Adams L (2019)Fire Apparatus Engineer at State of California | View Person Details |
Elizabeth Hepworth M (2019)Correctional Health Services Administrator Ii, Correctional Facility at State of California | View Person Details |
Hieu Pham D (2019)Administrator I Franchise Tax Board at State of California | View Person Details |
Steve Bargsten K (2019)Senior Environmental Scientist at State of California | View Person Details |
Sean Avila R De (2019)Fire Apparatus Engineer at State of California | View Person Details |