Board Of Regents
Cccc Instructor
Malton Edwards D in 2017 was employed at Board Of Regents and had an annual salary of $61,061, according to public records. This salary was 89 percent higher than the average and 290 percent higher than the median salary in Board Of Regents.
Board Of Regents records show Malton Edwards D held five jobs from 2015 to 2018. From 2015 to 2017 Malton Edwards D held job of Cccc Instructor.
| Year | 2017 |
| Full Name | Malton Edwards D |
| Job Title | Cccc Instructor |
| Get Cccc Instructor Salary Statistics | |
| State | Connecticut |
| Employer | Board Of Regents |
| Annual Wage | $61,061 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Board Of Regents |
| Year | 2017 |
| Number of Employees | 17,479 |
| Average Annual Wage | $32,325 |
| Median Annual Wage | $15,638 |
Malton Edwards D (2018) | View Person Details |
Malton Edwards D (2017)Ccc Part Time Lecturer | View Person Details |
Malton Edwards D (2017)C Cecl Extension Credit | View Person Details |
Malton Edwards D (2016)Cccc Instructor | View Person Details |
Malton Edwards D (2016)Su Lecturer | View Person Details |
Malton Edwards D (2016)Ccc Part Time Lecturer | View Person Details |
Malton Edwards D (2016)C Cecl Extension Credit | View Person Details |
Malton Edwards D (2016)Su Lecturer Nonteach | View Person Details |
Malton Edwards D (2015)Cccc Instructor | View Person Details |
Allison Mackenzie (2017)Cccc Asst Profr at Board Of Regents | View Person Details |
Eva Vrdoljak M (2017)Secretary at Board Of Regents | View Person Details |
Rebecca Pickering K (2017)Su Admin at Board Of Regents | View Person Details |
Carolyn Carrington C (2017)Secretary at Board Of Regents | View Person Details |
Joyce Voisine B (2017)Cc Educ Asst at Board Of Regents | View Person Details |
Susan Graham-handley (2017)Bsaa Senior Associate at Board Of Regents | View Person Details |
Thomas Balcerski J (2017)Assistant Professor at Board Of Regents | View Person Details |
Courtney Broscious E (2017)Assistant Professor at Board Of Regents | View Person Details |
Sharon Decrescenzo (2017)Secretary at Board Of Regents | View Person Details |
Susan Larson C (2017)Secretary at Board Of Regents | View Person Details |