Clark County School District
Temp Food Svc Wk
GALLARDO REYES, LUIS , working as Temp Food Svc Wk, was employed by Clark County School District in 2013, and received regular pay of $7,658, total pay of $7,658, benefits worth $9,079, total compensation of $16,737 including pay and benefits. This compensation was 67 percent lower than the average and 67 percent lower than the median in Clark County School District.
Clark County School District records show Luis Gallardo Reyes held three jobs from 2012 to 2021.
| Year | 2013 |
| Full Name | Luis Gallardo Reyes |
| Job Title | Temp Food Svc Wk |
| Get Temp Food Svc Wk Salary Statistics | |
| State | Nevada |
| Employer | Clark County School District |
| Total Compensation | $16,737 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | Clark County School District |
| Year | 2013 |
| Number of Employees | 42,194 |
| Average Annual Wage | $50,155 |
| Median Annual Wage | $51,361 |
Luis Gallardo Reyes (2021)Food Service Worker | View Person Details |
Luis Gallardo Reyes (2020)Food Service Worker | View Person Details |
Luis Gallardo Reyes (2018)Food Service Worker | View Person Details |
Luis Gallardo Reyes (2017)Food Service Worker | View Person Details |
Luis Gallardo Reyes (2014)Food Service Worker | View Person Details |
Luis Gallardo Reyes (2012)Sub Fs Worker | View Person Details |
Ellen Castagno M (2013)Grade at Clark County School District | View Person Details |
Demetra Demetriou (2013)Substitute Teacher at Clark County School District | View Person Details |
Maribel Romero B (2013)Spta Sub at Clark County School District | View Person Details |
Carolyn Murray R (2013)Kdg Am/ Pm at Clark County School District | View Person Details |
Susan McGivney (2013)Alg Ii/geom at Clark County School District | View Person Details |
Julie Monterrubio L (2013)Substitute Teacher at Clark County School District | View Person Details |
Tanya Rocheleau L (2013)English at Clark County School District | View Person Details |
Philderrick Donyel Spencer (2013)Trans Aide-Sp Ed at Clark County School District | View Person Details |
Diana-Lee Stenglein D (2013)Grade at Clark County School District | View Person Details |
Ellen Eversole I (2013)School Nurse at Clark County School District | View Person Details |