City of Jacksonville
Environmental Quality Technician
Greene Lavell K in 2019 was employed at City of Jacksonville and had a reported pay of $38,087, according to public records. This pay was 18 percent lower than the average and 6 percent lower than the median salary in City of Jacksonville.
| Year | 2019 |
| Full Name | Greene Lavell K |
| Job Title | Environmental Quality Technician |
| Get Environmental Quality Technician Salary Statistics | |
| State | Florida |
| Employer | City of Jacksonville |
| Annual Wage | $38,087 |
*Information may include where available: salary, bonuses, benefits, retirement contributions, pensions, and other financial data.
| Employer Name | City of Jacksonville |
| Year | 2019 |
| Number of Employees | 6,663 |
| Average Annual Wage | $46,658 |
| Median Annual Wage | $40,640 |
Mary Dill-Maxey L (2019)Zoning Assistant at City of Jacksonville | View Person Details |
Hadley Terry Ben (2019)Zoning Assistant at City of Jacksonville | View Person Details |
Walker Matthew Joseph (2019)Seasonal - Ocean Lifeguards Trainee at City of Jacksonville | View Person Details |
Lafrance Marshall Ryan (2019)Seasonal - Ocean Lifeguards Trainee at City of Jacksonville | View Person Details |
Houston Zachary Tyler (2019)Seasonal - Ocean Lifeguards at City of Jacksonville | View Person Details |
Omar Dewitt Land (2019)Seasonal - Ocean Lifeguards at City of Jacksonville | View Person Details |
Thomas Dyneshia Janene Haywood (2019)Part Time - Not Rep - Professional at City of Jacksonville | View Person Details |
Lake Naomi (2019)Part Time - Not Rep - Professional at City of Jacksonville | View Person Details |
Shaun Scully M (2019)Appraisal Assistant-Pa at City of Jacksonville | View Person Details |
Samuel Martina R (2019)Compliance Specialist - Pa at City of Jacksonville | View Person Details |